SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SG Solingen 7

49 Usein, Valentino — DWZ: 1691-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 -:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1403-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1413-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 7
50 Grastat, Jürgen — DWZ: 1459-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1475-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 +:- 0.0 aus 4
51 Schwedler, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1432-25 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
52 Kletzl, Engelbert — DWZ: 1517-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1444-118 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1653-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1321-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1566-52 +:- 4.0 aus 8
53 Barche, Uwe — DWZ: 1303-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
54 Müller, Philipp — DWZ: 1359-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1394-81 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1318-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
55 Fodor, Bernhard — DWZ: 1290-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1114-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1470-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1316-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
56 Mix, Lothar — DWZ: 1360-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1592-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1208-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7001 Engeländer, Michael — DWZ: 1479-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Pangerc, Bogomir Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1349-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1239-28 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
7002 Kopernok, Ingo — DWZ: 1393-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1329-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1549-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1256-3 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1806-60 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7003 Barche, Robert — DWZ: 1452-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kumpmann, Robin Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
58 Wolf, Wieland — DWZ: 1246-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1156-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Ciliox, Antonia Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 961-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
59 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 1327-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Haufe, Annika Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1007-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
92 Hahner, Sebastian — DWZ: 1430-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwarzer, Dustin SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1