SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SC Tornado Wuppertal 2

9 Röhrich, Detlef — DWZ: 1045-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1360-92 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Schulz, Marc-Daniel Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1667-20 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1459-50 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
10 Bischoff, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1432-25 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
11 Nahr, Michael — DWZ: 1566-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1413-50 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1653-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1777-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1517-73 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
12 Kloß, Joachim — DWZ: 1535-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1403-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Andriske, Hildegard — DWZ: 1497-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1394-81 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
14 Frei, Tobias — DWZ: 1413-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
15 Baumgarten, Lydia — DWZ: 1363-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1475-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1321-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 1:0 2.5 aus 7
16 Wolter, Lukas — DWZ: 1316-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1444-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1470-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1592-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1487-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kavcic, Sven Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 1:0 1.5 aus 6
17 Wingenroth, Friedrich — DWZ: 1289-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1318-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
18 Frericks, Richard — DWZ: 1208-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1114-22 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1393-27 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Boos, Kennedy Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Herbergs, Ricardo — DWZ: 1477-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1222-56 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1448-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
20 Seiffert, Simon-Said — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Baumgarten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.5 aus 8
22 Giannopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schmidt, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1349-52 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1239-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 1.0 aus 2
24 Diller, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1256-3 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1806-60 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1533-21 +:- 2.0 aus 4
25 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter — DWZ: 833-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schwarzer, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1430-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1