SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Velberter SG 2

9 Schulz, Marc-Daniel — DWZ: 1667-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 -:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 -:- 0.0 aus 4
10 Krüger, Helmut — DWZ: 1499-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1413-50 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1653-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1360-92 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1566-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 0:1 3.0 aus 8
11 Rosenberger, Stefan — DWZ: 1462-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1475-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 +:- 5.5 aus 8
2 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1432-25 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Günther, Ulrich — DWZ: 1394-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1444-118 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1777-35 +:- 4.0 aus 7
13 Brell, Frank — DWZ: 1531-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1318-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1470-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1321-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Steinhauer, Torben — DWZ: 1487-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1371-4 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1592-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1316-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
15 Mentz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1296-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1479-6 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1114-22 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1239-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1435-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1477-9 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
16 Dorn, Timothy — DWZ: 1533-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1192-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
8 Diller, Marcel SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
7 Kavcic, Sven Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
2001 Klemp, Dieter — DWZ: 1329-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1277-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1256-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1806-60 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1462-32 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
2002 Curdts, Benjamin — DWZ: 1480-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Kowalski, Tilo — DWZ: 1713-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1138-7 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2004 Ten Eicken, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Knoll, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Röger, Lukas — DWZ: 1242-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1349-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
19 Kanigowski, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1452-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
20 Boguslawski, Kathrin — DWZ: 1156-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1246-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Cakir, Eren Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1806-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1