SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Vohwinkeler SC 2

9 Kaißner, Kurt — DWZ: 1598-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Marc-Daniel Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1667-20 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 -:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1459-50 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1653-11 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
10 Pietzka, Klaus — DWZ: 1501-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1350-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1566-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1432-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1517-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1413-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1470-63 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Kirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1443-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 +:- 7.0 aus 8
2 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1777-35 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1403-114 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Dietze, Andreas — DWZ: 1368-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1321-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1628-40 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1394-81 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1475-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1239-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1414-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Boos, Kennedy Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1316-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1444-118 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Eschbach, Konrad — DWZ: 1393-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 -:- 6.0 aus 8
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1208-13 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1318-59 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Cromme, Klaus — DWZ: 1222-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1592-19 +:- 1.0 aus 7
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1477-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1114-22 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1256-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
16 Denner, Dirk — DWZ: 1231-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1239-19 -:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schmidt, Nico SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 +:- 3.5 aus 8
8 Kavcic, Sven Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1479-6 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1277-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1138-7 +:- 0.0 aus 2
17 Nareike, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1806-60 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1095-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Diller, Marcel SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1329-23 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1349-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Kumpmann, Robin Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
18 Sedlbauer, Karel — DWZ: 1746-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Becker, Norbert — DWZ: 1356-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Overkämping, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wynen, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )