SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klaska, Philipp Leon 1105 1791-50 4 Nguyen, Matthias 1147
2 Kovalenko, David 1133 1001 Zhang, Luka 1113
3 Schmidt, Boris 1124 1361-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1538-35 7 George, Benita-Persis 1123 867-9
2 Pröttel, Ela 1114 1299-8 8 Kavuklu, Ömer 1124
3 Borchardt, Sven 1104 862-6 9 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
4 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2 10 Frindte, Jasper 1125
5 Grund, Florian 1126 11 Dursun, Ali Berk 0402 1140-25
6 Naumann, Carolin 1118

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Masa, Cagan 1168 1243-11 8 Chen, Jinrui 1152
2 Eckers, Ben 1142 772-2 9 Stock, Sanna 1173
3 Wolkowski, Pia 1172 10 Fokin, Maxim 1162
4 Hermes, Matz 1124 11 Schumann, Luca 1179
5 Kurbalija, Kane 1109 12 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 931-22
6 Schütze, Erik 1165 13 Prokuda, Daniil 1153
7 Boos, Marius 1145 14 Springhart, Maximilian 1180

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fietz, Nils 1031 1606-26 7 Faizi, Atal 1045 1176-12
2 Bartels, Jona Henrik 1030 1264-23 8 Ehlers, Eike Henning 1035 811-3
3 Janssen, Arne 1033 1272-10 9 Janssen, Mareike 1039 756-8
4 Bahcecioglu, Ozan 1032 993-2 10 Suri, Shaan Noah 1042
5 Wendrich, Finn 1036 1300-11 11 Boos, Sofia 1034
6 Schott, Moritz 1037 1146-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Ferdinand 1140 1442-69 7 Helsper, Paul Hendrik 1136 908-4
2 Sari, Moses 1148 8 Mänken, Merlin 1141 1169-15
3 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege 1120 1462-32 9 Marquardt, Jonathan 1135
4 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 1316-26 10 Beck, Moritz 1150 872-3
5 Ciliox, Antonia 1143 961-15 11 Zilberberg, Alexander 1146
6 Haufe, Annika 1144 1007-13

nach oben