SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16 - Jugendmannschaft: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiedenbruch, Paul 1198 1899-68 23 Müller, Katharina 1200
2 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1784-72 24 de Gleria, Alessia 1251
3 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1937-98 25 Alugili, Yosef 1270 822-6
4 Ipekyilmaz, Mert 1105 1663-52 26 Ayob, Daniel 1297
5 Mukovskiy, Peter 1120 1770-64 27 Ilic, Aleksandar 1221
6 Kirzhner, Alexander 1254 1672-21 28 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu 1225
7 Kogan, Dina Rachel 1090 1321-56 29 Tadic, Nikolaj 1191
8 Kuhn, Rahel 1266 30 Bräuer, Samuel 1275
9 Brückmann, Adrian 1205 1009-11 31 Blume, Ari 1277
10 Krstovic, Marko 1282 1364-13 32 Lux, Leonard 1292
11 Pan, Chris 1233 1074-13 33 Mijatovic, Moris 1290 782-2
12 Platon, Noah 1252 860-6 34 Behrmann, Henri 1286
13 Stemick, Julian 1299 864-9 35 Mijatovic, Leonard 1298
14 Mijatovic, Robert 1242 830-16 36 Handabaka, Diego 1281
15 Obraszov, Georgi 1278 828-5 37 Kim, Hyung-Bin 1260
16 Zimmermann, Finn 1296 38 Musehold, Anton 1253
17 Balci, Baris 1284 845-4 39 Van Volxem, Milan 1246 791-4
18 Sood, Aakarshan 1258 40 Zagorje, Joel 1249
19 Milivojevic, Viktor 1287 41 Penate, Enrique 1283
20 Dang, An-Nam 1295 834-2 42 Patzig, Oskar 1285
21 Obraszov, Eva 1279 930-7 43 Staffel, Niklas 1288
22 Lüling, Vanessa 1271 44 Wozniak, Philipp 1183

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2115-55 5 Panjer, Sidney 1071 1637-52
2 Ricken, Katharina 1129 2033-59 6 Noever, Jonas 1197 1514-45
3 Noever, Niklas 1196 1850-70 7 Dückers, Benedikt 1211 1576-36
4 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1884-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 11 Schirmer, Mats 1115
2 Masa, Cagan 1168 1243-11 12 Bahcecioglu, Yanis 1141 762-4
3 Liu, Simon 1107 13 Prokuda, Daniil 1153
4 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1630-31 14 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045
5 Reyer, Moritz 1099 1177-23 15 Hermes, Matz 1124
6 Hansen, Luca 1086 16 Wolkowski, Lukas 1134
7 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 931-22 17 Wolkowski, Pia 1172
8 Hermes, Sven 1094 1214-21 18 Kurbalija, Kane 1109
9 Akhmetov, Mark 1101 19 Hetterle, Victor 1118
10 Kosjanski, Michael 1112 814-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102 9 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 788-4
2 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1547-34 10 George, Benita 1123 867-9
3 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1500-33 11 Kilinc, Orcun 1115
4 Pröttel, Ela 1114 1229-7 12 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
5 Grund, Florian 1126 13 Kavuklu, Ömer 1124
6 Borchardt, Sven 1104 862-6 14 Frindte, Jasper 1125
7 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2 15 Dursun, Ali Berk 0402 1140-25
8 Naumann, Carolin 1118

nach oben