SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16 - Jugendmannschaft

Rheydter SV 1

1 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2150-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1921-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2150-57 +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Masa, Cagan — DWZ: 1243-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Liu, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1630-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1876-71 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1500-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1770-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1177-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1854-48 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Grund, Florian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1321-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1876-71 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1921-69 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 931-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1637-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kaya, Talia-Zara OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 788-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1854-48 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1922-100 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1214-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Balci, Baris Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 845-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1637-52 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1770-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Akhmetov, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 814-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schirmer, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pan, Chris Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1074-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Bahcecioglu, Yanis — DWZ: 762-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Prokuda, Daniil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hermes, Matz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wolkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Wolkowski, Pia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kurbalija, Kane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )