SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102 11 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 799-3
2 Hartjes, Jenny 1128 1678-37 12 George, Benita 1123 893-7
3 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1843-22 13 Kilinc, Orcun 1115
4 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1578-32 14 Kavuklu, Ömer 1124
5 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1395-30 15 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
6 Pröttel, Ela 1114 1229-7 16 Frindte, Jasper 1125
7 Grund, Florian 1126 17 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042
8 Borchardt, Sven 1104 816-5 18 Dursun, Ali Berk 0402 1151-24
9 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2 19 Günaydin, Alperen 1113
10 Naumann, Carolin 1118

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1585-47 9 Lorito, Elias 0290 859-3
2 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1661-42 10 Willems, Konstantin 0243 760-1
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 1232-27 11 Harder, Christian 0267
4 Gudat, Nils 0248 1469-33 12 Eube, Carl Lennart 0269 891-3
5 Derpmann, David 0249 1218-17 13 Wolf, Timo 0275
6 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 1167-16 14 Emmerichs, Jonah 0287
7 Manten, Jan 0260 15 Kramp, Milo 0282
8 Postler, Friedrich 0270 1032-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit 0935 1338-47 7 Mertens, Daniel 0960 878-13
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry 0947 1352-24 8 Sadler, Maximilian 0971 830-8
3 Esser, Finn 0950 1217-37 9 Topp, Robin 0970 773-1
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian 0965 1055-16 10 Özen, Alperen 0978 763-1
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas 0958 1029-10 11 Brosch, Jonathan Till 0964 730-1
6 Dohr, Luca 0949 941-28 12 Ewert, Kevin 0980 1020-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pauls, Fynn 1017 1863-48 5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1029 1151-14
2 Obciety, Sandra 1039 1554-42 6 Demes, Florian 1065 917-7
3 Basten, Bent 1051 1391-24 1001 Günther, Joseph 1011 854-8
4 Wülfing, Fritz 1078 1359-7 1002 Schmoker, Phillip Martin 1084 1025-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Markus 1044 1704-65 1001 Sauerland, Luca Noel 1061
2 Trost, Lukas 1005 1521-47 1002 Stefanov, Mihail 1063
3 Wiens, Harald 1021 1669-57 1003 Ewert, David 1092 809-2
4 Sträßner, Jakob 1075 1092-9 1004 Wiens, Nicole 1084 813-7
5 Stratenwerth, Max 1080 1351-16 1005 Terfurth, Daniel 1008 884-13
6 Bermann, Aaron 1057 902-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Badermann, Daniel 1063 1608-32 14 Yüce, Kaan 1095 771-10
2 Nopper, Louis 1053 1693-32 15 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 1093 909-13
3 Kleinmanns, Nick 1010 1320-22 16 Hesse, Frederik 1106 1067-12
4 Lettko, Michael 1112 1608-10 17 Garbe, Emily 1111 1122-5
5 Wetzels, Finn 1056 1144-21 18 Ebus, Dorian 1105 769-2
6 Schalm, Jakob 1084 1281-14 19 Hülbusch, Luca 1089 771-1
7 Brachmann, Jules 1071 1161-20 20 Kahlen, Insa 1114
8 Bollow, Jan Henrik 1085 1072-21 21 Dämkes, Lasse 1097
9 Hesse, Lucas 1077 1252-36 22 Steeg, Laurin 1113
10 Nowak, Julien 1099 1048-10 23 Poeth, Gregor 1026 769-3
11 Kluyken, Johannes 1032 1104-9 24 Reck, Timo 1088 729-4
12 Schneider, Tabea 1013 1191-12 25 Gallik, Fabian 1110
13 Brahimi, Cedric 1041

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Kaarst 3 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Costa, Fernando 1066 1314-18 35 Otto, Benedikt 1086
14 Holterbosch, Ida 1079 1170-10 36 Poklonskij, Daniel 1123
15 Hops, Cedric 1076 37 De Silva, Dahami 1111 774-1
16 Neidenoff, Phil 1084 1017-11 38 Büring, Yannik 1120
17 Kühnhold, Linus 1094 1065-7 39 Kutsche, Jakob 1122
18 Kühnhold, Justus 1083 1048-6 40 Simon, Attila 1092
19 Lipski, Maximilian 1065 1173-11 41 He, Jingfei 1105
20 Osaulenko, Danylo 1081 1209-6 42 Dong, Qü 1093
21 Engler, Mirko 1090 991-9 43 Li, Wen Xuan 1098
22 Biswurm, Balthasar 1126 44 Marzinkowski, Jan 1108
23 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin 1070 1059-11 45 Augst, Janik 1048
24 Vogel, Philipp 1106 46 Liu, Justin 1129
25 Baersch, Jesper 1124 47 Hudoev, Levi 1125
26 De Silva, Yasara 1110 785-2 48 Xue, Lucas 1100
27 Dedic, Neo 1068 49 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif 1109
28 Celikkaya, Can-Luca 1078 50 Zang, Linde 1097
29 Büring, Joshua 1080 51 Dicken, Tim 1088
30 Lorenz, Noel 1103 834-3 52 Dicken, Lena 1089
31 Dresen, Merlin 1114 53 Schäfer, Jannick 1138
32 Haufs, Erik 1087 54 Schütze, Alexander 1137
33 Strunk, Yasmin 1085 55 Seri, Müge 1140
34 Mandla, Maja Pauline 1121 56 Seri, Emir 1139

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: FC Viktoria Alpen 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1527-25 5 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 1104-17
2 Küsters, Falco 0011 1430-26 6 Convent, Hannes 0013 808-8
3 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1281-28 1001 Prang, Nils 0039
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 1373-16 1002 Römer, Timon 0018 1073-12

nach oben