SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Hartjes, Jenny — DWZ: 1558-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1556
1 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1496-37 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1513-46 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1599-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1652-7 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1658
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1336-20 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1380-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1410-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1119-17 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Sträßner, Jakob SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1047-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1144-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1277-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1260
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1096-24 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1165-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 907-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 999-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 853-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1083-10 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Pröttel, Ela — DWZ: 1230-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1164-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Grund, Florian — DWZ: 953-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 958
5 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 997-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1432-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 986-15 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Borchardt, Sven — DWZ: 799-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 735
5 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 958-6 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 969-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Convent, Hannes FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 820-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Naumann, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 905-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 799-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 George, Benita — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 978-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 942-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1322-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Kilinc, Orcun — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kavuklu, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Gneuß, Cara Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Frindte, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: 1357-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Dursun, Ali Berk — DWZ: 1193-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1113
6 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ewert, David SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Garbe, Emily Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Günaydin, Alperen — DWZ: 1908-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )