SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

Uedemer SC 1

1 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1904-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1666-66 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1766-36 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1603-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1483-49 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Obciety, Sandra — DWZ: 1563-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1330-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1613-38 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1576-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1071-18 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent — DWZ: 1387-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1352-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1098-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lipski, Maximilian SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1116-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1845-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1273-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 986-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1244-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Wülfing, Fritz — DWZ: 1359-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 948-13 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1260-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1090-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1538-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1497-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 976-29 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1371-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1414-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1274-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1142-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1015-10 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 800-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1066-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Demes, Florian — DWZ: 959-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1165-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Lorenz, Noel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Borchardt, Sven OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 862-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 849-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Buhl, Maris FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1028-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Günther, Joseph — DWZ: 854-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1002 Schmoker, Phillip Martin — DWZ: 952-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Taubert, Nick FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Los, Aaron — DWZ: 1135-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Ewert, David SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 788-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1191-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
19 Tilleman, Mika Ivo — DWZ: 920-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dursun, Ali Berk OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1140-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4