SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

SG Kaarst 3

13 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1314-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1329
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1585-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1338-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1892-46 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1648-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1662-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1441-23 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1643-36 +:- 2.0 aus 4
14 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1021-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 986
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1353-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1605-40 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Sträßner, Jakob SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1024-7 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1553-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1265-24 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1456-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Hops, Cedric — DWZ: 954-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Neidenoff, Phil — DWZ: 1017-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1066
2 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1217-37 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1285-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
17 Kühnhold, Linus — DWZ: 1065-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1042
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1195-24 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1013-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1274-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Grund, Florian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 951-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Kühnhold, Justus — DWZ: 1048-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1021
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1042-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 846-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
19 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: 1197-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1161
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1191-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Khalil, Zorba SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1011-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1272-27 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 897-3 1:0 2.5 aus 4
20 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: 1170-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1206
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1491-32 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 941-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1409-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Burdzik, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1169-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1255-12 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Gneuß, Cara Lina OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Engler, Mirko — DWZ: 959-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1039
5 Manten, Jan SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1005-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1019-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1298-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 941-14 1:0 2.5 aus 6
22 Biswurm, Balthasar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1204-17 0:1 5.5 aus 6
23 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 988-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1025
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 859-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
24 Vogel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Baersch, Jesper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 De Silva, Yasara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Büring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Lorenz, Noel — DWZ: 862-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 806
6 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 943-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1138-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
31 Dresen, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Haufs, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Strunk, Yasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mandla, Maja Pauline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Otto, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Poklonskij, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 De Silva, Dahami — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Büring, Yannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kutsche, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Simon, Attila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 He, Jingfei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Dong, Qü — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Li, Wen Xuan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Marzinkowski, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Augst, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Liu, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Hudoev, Levi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Xue, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Zang, Linde — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Dicken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Dicken, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schäfer, Jannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bollow, Niels Fredrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 913-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
54 Schütze, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Seri, Müge — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Seri, Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )