SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

FC Viktoria Alpen 1

1 Eichhofer, Luca — DWZ: 1552-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1845-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1639-60 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1603-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1766-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1483-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-50 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Küsters, Falco — DWZ: 1430-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1538-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1352-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1273-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1352-24 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1330-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Küsters, Steffen — DWZ: 1244-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 948-13 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1274-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 976-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Lipski, Maximilian SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1116-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1387-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik — DWZ: 1371-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pröttel, Ela OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1299-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Ewert, David SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 788-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1148-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1090-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1359-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Buhl, Jonatan — DWZ: 1066-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grund, Florian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Wiens, Nicole SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 800-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Manten, Jan SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Mertens, Daniel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 836-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1142-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1414-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Convent, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Emeljanov, Kirill OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 746-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1015-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1001 Prang, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Römer, Timon — DWZ: 1142-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1165-38 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Lorenz, Noel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Buhl, Maris — DWZ: 1028-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 849-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 959-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2002 Winter, Joy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 800-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Kamann, Julius — DWZ: 774-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Nowak, Julien Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1077-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1191-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Prang, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1125-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Taubert, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 952-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Malmström, Arne — DWZ: 806-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hetzel, Moritz SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 884-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1