SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1410-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1338
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1600-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1273-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1652-7 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1380-42 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1336-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1900-42 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1369-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1325
2 Kleinmanns, Nick Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1320-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1096-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1154-21 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1304-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1235
3 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1144-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 904-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1501-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1580-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 907-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1000
4 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1063-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 973-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1277-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1165-20 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1496-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 905-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 945
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1067-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Naumann, Carolin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1432-27 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1119-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Dohr, Luca — DWZ: 978-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 898
5 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1083-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1208-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1096-24 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1431-3 +:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 854-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 812
5 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1204-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 997-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Sadler, Maximilian — DWZ: 874-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 813
6 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1039-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Winter, Joy FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 999-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Topp, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Özen, Alperen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: 730-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ewert, Kevin — DWZ: 952-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 982
6 Dursun, Ali Berk OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1193-17 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kamann, Julius FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 949-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2