SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1338-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1314-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-17 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1585-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1516-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1892-46 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1352-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kleinmanns, Nick Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1320-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1021-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1373-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1217-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1531-8 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1017-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1545-29 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 1013-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1131-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1065-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1326-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1195-24 +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1554-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 1041-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1048-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Naumann, Carolin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1491-32 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1298-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Dohr, Luca — DWZ: 941-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1298-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1209-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 921-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1281-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1383-6 +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 840-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1218-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 978-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Sadler, Maximilian — DWZ: 846-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1207-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Winter, Joy FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1151-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Topp, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Özen, Alperen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: 730-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ewert, Kevin — DWZ: 1015-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dursun, Ali Berk OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1123-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 859-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kamann, Julius FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1053-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2