SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

SK Xanten 1

1 Oenings, Hendrik — DWZ: 1585-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1553
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1314-18 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1763-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1441-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1338-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1892-46 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1705-65 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1623-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Cornelißen, Jonas — DWZ: 1581-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
2 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1017-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1456-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1217-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1605-40 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1521-47 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1662-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé — DWZ: 1195-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1146
3 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1065-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1285-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1265-24 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1013-15 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1191-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sträßner, Jakob SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1024-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1553-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Gudat, Nils — DWZ: 1491-32 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1516
4 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1170-5 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Grund, Florian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 951-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1042-9 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1409-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1274-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1169-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Derpmann, David — DWZ: 1218-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1228
5 Mertens, Daniel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 840-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kallenberg, Joost — DWZ: 1134-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1080
3 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1255-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1298-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Manten, Jan — DWZ: 1005-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1016
5 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 959-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 941-14 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 846-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Postler, Friedrich — DWZ: 1032-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1088
5 Borchardt, Sven OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 786-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Convent, Hannes FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 809-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1019-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 886-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Lorito, Elias — DWZ: 859-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 830
6 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 988-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Emeljanov, Kirill OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 752-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Buhl, Maris FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1140-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1015-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 943-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1204-17 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Willems, Konstantin — DWZ: 760-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Harder, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Eube, Carl Lennart — DWZ: 891-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wolf, Timo — DWZ: 837-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Emmerichs, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kramp, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )