SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

Schachfüchse Kempen 1

1 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1654-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1599-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1410-44 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1900-42 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1563-49 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1336-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1273-15 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-32 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Kleinmanns, Nick — DWZ: 1320-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1369-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Lettko, Michael — DWZ: 1144-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1134
3 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1304-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1496-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1034-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1154-21 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1096-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1652-7 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Wetzels, Finn — DWZ: 1063-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 983
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 907-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1119-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 853-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1208-3 +:- 3.0 aus 6
6 Schalm, Jakob — DWZ: 1083-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1194
5 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 978-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1431-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 942-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 870-4 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1277-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Brachmann, Jules — DWZ: 1039-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1071
6 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 874-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bollow, Jan Henrik — DWZ: 986-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1096
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 999-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wiens, Nicole SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 794-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1096-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Biswurm, Balthasar SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Grund, Florian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 953-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Hesse, Lucas — DWZ: 1322-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1272
6 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 969-4 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Khalil, Zorba SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 896-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 961-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: 943-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kamann, Julius FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kluyken, Johannes — DWZ: 1133-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schneider, Tabea — DWZ: 1191-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Brahimi, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Yüce, Kaan — DWZ: 769-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bollow, Niels Fredrik — DWZ: 820-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Jannick SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Hesse, Frederik — DWZ: 841-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prang, Mats FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Garbe, Emily — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dursun, Ali Berk OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1193-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Ebus, Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hülbusch, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kahlen, Insa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dämkes, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Steeg, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Poeth, Gregor — DWZ: 769-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Reck, Timo — DWZ: 729-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Gallik, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )