SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West

Schachfüchse Kempen 1

1 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1623-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1516-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1661-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1339-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1854-45 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1620-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1451-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1303-16 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1508-34 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-40 +:- 4.0 aus 6
3 Kleinmanns, Nick — DWZ: 1320-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1353-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Lettko, Michael — DWZ: 1376-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
3 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1230-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1586-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1307-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1291-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1048-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1609-9 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1085-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Wetzels, Finn — DWZ: 1169-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1083
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1013-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1191-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 846-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1228-4 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1493-30 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Schalm, Jakob — DWZ: 1298-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1329
5 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 912-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1409-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 886-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 992-5 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1219-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1018-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Brachmann, Jules — DWZ: 1076-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1101
6 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 854-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bollow, Jan Henrik — DWZ: 1204-17 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1238
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1019-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Wiens, Nicole SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 785-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1124-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Biswurm, Balthasar SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Grund, Florian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 951-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 799-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Hesse, Lucas — DWZ: 1165-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1140
6 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 943-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Khalil, Zorba SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1011-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1138-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 907-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: 943-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 976
5 Kamann, Julius FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 790-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kluyken, Johannes — DWZ: 1133-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schneider, Tabea — DWZ: 1191-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Brahimi, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Yüce, Kaan — DWZ: 764-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bollow, Niels Fredrik — DWZ: 913-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Jannick SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Hesse, Frederik — DWZ: 857-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prang, Mats FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Garbe, Emily — DWZ: 906-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 947
6 Dursun, Ali Berk OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1222-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Ebus, Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hülbusch, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kahlen, Insa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dämkes, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Steeg, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Poeth, Gregor — DWZ: 769-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Reck, Timo — DWZ: 729-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Gallik, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )