SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Kuhn, Rahel 1266 31 Ilic, Aleksandar 1221
8 Brückmann, Adrian 1205 1009-11 32 Handabaka, Diego 1281
9 Krstovic, Marko 1282 1364-10 33 Mijatovic, Moris 1290 782-2
10 Pan, Chris 1233 1046-11 34 Musehold, Anton 1253
11 Platon, Noah 1252 863-5 35 Lux, Leonard 1292
12 Stemick, Julian 1299 756-7 36 Mijatovic, Leonard 1298
13 Mijatovic, Robert 1242 830-16 37 Zagorje, Joel 1249
14 Obraszov, Georgi 1278 828-5 38 Van Volxem, Milan 1246 791-4
15 Zimmermann, Finn 1296 39 Staffel, Niklas 1288
16 Balci, Baris 1284 873-2 40 Penate, Enrique 1283
17 Sood, Aakarshan 1258 41 Patzig, Oskar 1285
18 Milivojevic, Viktor 1287 42 Kim, Hyung-Bin 1260
19 Dang, An-Nam 1295 43 Wozniak, Philipp 1183
20 Obraszov, Eva 1279 859-4 44 Richter, Alexander 1310
21 Lüling, Vanessa 1271 45 Bodrov, Sergey 1312
22 Müller, Katharina 1200 46 Hilbert, Tobias 1313
23 de Gleria, Alessia 1251 47 Ostrovskiy, Leonid 1314
24 Ayob, Daniel 1297 48 Sazonova, Arina 1315
25 Tadic, Nikolaj 1191 49 Klahm, Jasper 1316
26 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu 1225 50 Kölblin, Constantin 1317
27 Blume, Ari 1277 51 Fan, Johannes 1323
28 Alugili, Yosef 1270 789-4 52 Pan, Felix 1318
29 Behrmann, Henri 1286 53 Pan, Lucas 1319
30 Bräuer, Samuel 1275 54 Dreyer, Leo 1325

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lai, Nico 1026 5 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1063-5
2 Feller, Lukas 1084 6 Vöpel, Hendrik 1069 956-10
3 Herbertz, Daria 1076 1260-43 1001 Vöpel, Erik 1068 877-13
4 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1307-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1555-27 10 Felgner, Til 1047 818-2
2 Ehrhard, Nikolas 1030 1094-21 11 Kuhn, Isa 1045
3 Nelles, David 1022 1236-27 12 Königs, Yannic 1052
4 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1169-25 13 Felgner, Lili 1053
5 Bernst, Anton 1043 1329-12 14 Nelles, Marie 1044
6 Hansen, Lasse 1048 1091-2 15 Sun, Jason Mingxin 1054
7 Kuhn, Jascha 1040 16 Nelles, Domenic 1055
8 Jackson-Klönther, Quentin 1041 17 Girnus, Lennox 1057
9 Leuer, Johannes 1051

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haringer, Samuel 1078 1751-20 5 Boos, Kennedy 1149 1022-23
2 Schneider, Ferdinand 1140 1316-63 6 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1508-15
3 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1242-11 1001 Born, Kevin 1115 1425-11
4 Mordos, Hendrik 1124 1271-8 1002 Sari, Moses 1148 1017-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pradel, Leonard 1077 1617-13 10 Wegener, Moritz 1091
2 Stüdemann, Jakob 1061 11 Yazir, Mert Taha 1090
3 Morgenroth, Henri 1074 1704-9 12 Steven, Jasper 1080
4 Spindelndreier, Paul 1062 13 Steven, Justus 1079
5 Cinar, Muhammed 1059 878-6 14 Stüdemann, David 1060
6 Morgenroth, Theo 1076 984-6 15 Kaganov, Timofej 1094
7 Kwoke, Oskar 1075 751-1 1001 Heix, Rodrigo 1064
8 Ayyildiz, Ilyas 1069 1002 Große, Julian 1067
9 Kaganov, Daniel 1081 1003 Stein, Ernenek 1017 823-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Matthey, Sören 1073 1838-13 6 Seiffert, Simon-Said 1076
2 Herbergs, Ricardo 1065 1262-7 7 Schmidt, Nico 1080
3 Wingenroth, Friedrich 1077 1268-1 8 Diller, Marcel 1079
4 Baumgarten, Eugen 1078 9 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter 1081
5 Giannopoulos, Antonios 1072 10 Schwarzer, Dustin 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas 0053 1602-28 8 Bregulla, Linus 0062 719-5
2 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1286-31 9 Horn, Kai 0044
3 Satarov, Ansori 0050 1204-16 10 Behlau, Finn 0068
4 Wolf, Nico 0052 1088-14 11 Behlau, Laurin 0069
5 Schmittkamp, Leon 0057 838-9 12 Goerzen, Lina 0070 1162-6
6 Schwartz, Jason 0067 784-2 13 Schmid, Anton 0071 1190-4
7 Ikanovic, Julien 0064 770-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siegler, David 1056 1251-22 11 Wahlmann, Florian 1038 736-2
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro 1024 1066-21 12 Skora, Jakob 1064
3 Skora, Paul 1063 13 Georg, Richard 1083
4 Stiller, Falk 1061 855-5 14 Wagner, Noemi 1050
5 Brüninghold, Hugo 1046 15 Du, An Alexander 1069
6 Ritzerfeld, Florian 1055 778-3 16 Florath, Lara-Sophie 1049
7 Pflaum, Sarah 1072 1124-7 17 Li, Aaron 1048
8 Klein, Noah 1054 840-2 18 Wahlmann, Henning 1039
9 Aden, Noah 1059 784-3 19 Hermes, Fabian 1044
10 Schellenbach, Johan 1060 797-7

nach oben