SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

Ratinger SK 1

1 Pradel, Leonard — DWZ: 1361-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1242-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1363-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Matthey, Sören SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1796-10 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1587-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Stemick, Julian Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 756-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1269-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1555-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Stüdemann, Jakob — DWZ: 751-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1086-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Loriguillo, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1077-20 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1262-7 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 832-15 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1294-32 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1094-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Morgenroth, Henri — DWZ: 1474-7 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Boos, Kennedy Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1022-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Skora, Paul SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1268-1 +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1276-30 +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Alugili, Yosef Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 789-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1052-4 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1160-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Spindelndreier, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Cinar, Muhammed — DWZ: 878-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1253-9 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Mijatovic, Moris Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 782-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1045-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1210-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Morgenroth, Theo — DWZ: 992-5 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1118-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Stiller, Falk SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 855-5 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Diller, Marcel SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1204-16 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Mijatovic, Leonard Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 877-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Leuer, Johannes Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kwoke, Oskar — DWZ: 751-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Aden, Noah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 812-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Ayyildiz, Ilyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schwartz, Jason SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 784-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kölblin, Constantin Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Kaganov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wahlmann, Florian SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 756-1 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Behlau, Finn SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1147-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1299-2 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Yazir, Mert Taha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Felgner, Til Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 756-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Steven, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Steven, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Stüdemann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kaganov, Timofej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1240-15 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1001 Heix, Rodrigo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Große, Julian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Stein, Ernenek — DWZ: 823-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )