SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1934-131 14 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1838-138
10 El Mali, Anas 1069 1865-37 15 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1893-164
11 Losch, Ingo 1028 1895-91 16 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1894-103
12 Will, Horst 1011 1840-130 2001 Heynen, Martin 1029 1904-68
13 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1807-117 2002 Kühler, Wolfgang 0048 2000-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 1984-196 6 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1839-173
2 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1956-66 7 Münich, Klaus 0117 1850-132
3 Keller, Jochen 0057 1949-73 8 Westeppe, Uwe 0008 1863-5
4 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1881-94 1001 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1816-114
5 Barten, Ralf 0123 1865-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolkowski, Boris 0209 2196-86 7 Heß, Dirk 0267 1822-52
2 Fowler, Gordon 0035 2106-98 8 Goujov, Alexander 1026 1835-36
3 Reichardt, Sven 0277 1963-37 1001 Fischdick, Werner 1064 1878-108
4 Bondarchuk, Vadim 1148 1881-101 1002 Alonso, Jose Antonio 1125 1846-82
5 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1850-66 1003 Brüggemann, Jürgen 0268 1921-91
6 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1885-48 1004 Maaßen, Bernd Walter 1175 1814-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilde, Justin 1012 1969-62 8 Bodnariu, Andi 1006 1749-34
2 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1909-52 1001 Tremöhlen, Thomas 0223 1927-126
3 Rath, Karl-Felix 1051 1870-26 1002 Seipel, Thomas 0291 1915-19
4 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1866-87 1003 Jakob, Matthias 1044 2019-61
5 Pauls, Wilhelm 0260 1951-149 1004 Schäfer, Peter 0267 2041-46
6 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1715-49 1005 Lukoviczki, Matyas 0281 1620-156
7 Kapeller, Norbert 0280 2092-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Düsseldorfer SK 3 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Werner, Michael 1079 1927-89 24 Schorr, Jörg 0303 1887-121
18 Lechner, Alexander 1199 1886-67 3001 Zimmermann, Axel 0125 1774-107
19 Gaul, Alexander 1262 1878-78 3002 Ipekyilmaz, Mert 1105 1663-52
20 Weber, Thomas 0115 1871-134 3003 Piepenbreier, Peter 0203 1781-165
21 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1744-93 3004 Kaplun, David 1143 1829-121
22 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1791-66 3005 Ascherov, Mikhail 0341 1873-45
23 Kaspar, Uwe 0312 1833-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pröttel, Swen 0212 2222-148 15 Sadzio, Jörg 0304 1705-64
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko 0192 2051-108 16 Reisloh, Carsten 0189 1668-133
11 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1857-70 2001 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102
12 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1885-85 2002 Hartjes, Jenny 1128 1643-36
13 Papadopoulos, Antonios 1130 1783-22 2003 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1816-17
14 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1778-98 2004 Drygajlo, Lars 1020 1858-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Moers 2 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zahn, Richard 0151 2009-263 13 Rivinius, Otto 0310 1696-133
10 Wortmann, Dirk 0436 1945-148 14 Reiter, Brigitte 0438 1752-148
11 Zahn, Fabian 0349 1877-108 15 Remek, Uwe 0096 1630-141
12 Stas, Wolfgang 0397 1870-37 16 Bongers, Holger 0045 1748-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis 0423 1976-19 14 Jaspers, Stefan 0164 1801-46
10 Los, Arnd 0250 15 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 0453 1778-86
11 Aengenheister, Dennis 0256 1937-60 16 Walterfang, Marco 0133 1775-39
12 Auwens, Michel 0308 1847-76 2001 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1842-35
13 Hermsen, Frederik 0201 1743-96 2002 Habersetzer, Elyse 1257 1661-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Krefelder SK Turm 3 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ricken, Katharina 1129 1971-56 23 Flock, Daniel 1041 1682-44
18 Schneiderwind, Ralf 0055 1879-93 24 Frenzel, Marcus 0475 1792-90
19 Wende, Alexander 1166 1829-44 3001 Wüsten, Christian 0399 1835-108
20 Bräunig, Heiko 0633 1779-93 3002 Geihe, Michael 1014 1698-28
21 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1759-82 3003 Feierabend, Olaf 0408 1750-60
22 Arning, Peter 0725 1793-49 3004 Wokrina, André 1095 1985-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schaum, Moritz 0158 2076-103 6 Schott, Detlef 0186 1850-138
2 Kienitz, Andre 0109 2073-220 7 Königs, Paul 0976 1544-67
3 Leinwand, Peter 0931 1988-54 8 Nachtmann, Ulrich 0975 1701-70
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe 0334 1873-44 1001 Vossen, Leo 0142 1820-86
5 Schmitten, André 0132 1866-76 1002 Arndt, Wilfried 0154 1639-40

nach oben