SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2

9 Bogorad, Michail — DWZ: 1949-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1944
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2083-102 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1957-194 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2088-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2000-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1886-76 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2205-146 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1993-258 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1950-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 El Mali, Anas — DWZ: 1861-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1865
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2108-219 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1959-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1899-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1885-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1875-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1986-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1821-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Losch, Ingo — DWZ: 1879-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1895
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1953-72 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1862-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1857-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1888-123 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1786-16 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1874-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1862-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Will, Horst — DWZ: 1855-128 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1842-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1882-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1951-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1877-120 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1818-94 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1664-129 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 0:1 2.5 aus 8
13 Klietsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1824-116 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1805-136 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1815-170 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1809-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1688-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1805-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1681-63 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1719-147 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Klasmeier, Mario — DWZ: 1811-136 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
6 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1475-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-131 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1853-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1795-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1861-44 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1508-34 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1580-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1769-89 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang — DWZ: 1862-161 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1843
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1688-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1835-4 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1878-107 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lukoviczki, Matyas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1641-155 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1845-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1609-9 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1707-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1747-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
16 Peters, Ortwin — DWZ: 1900-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1904
8 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1527-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1799-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1360-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mauersberger, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1768-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1824-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Asselborn, Alexander SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1657-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Heynen, Martin — DWZ: 1920-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1904
8 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1410-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1784-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Kühler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2000-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Röder, Volker — DWZ: 1626-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1633
8 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1768-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Loga, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1697-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1686
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1823-113 0:1 4.5 aus 8