SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Rheydter SV 1

1 Wolkowski, Boris — DWZ: 2180-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1917-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2003-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1993-198 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1933-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2222-148 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1992-268 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fowler, Gordon — DWZ: 2106-98 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1816-77 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1954-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1881-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2104-223 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1906-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1886-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1884-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1945-148 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Reichardt, Sven — DWZ: 1963-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Bondarchuk, Vadim — DWZ: 1889-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1743-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1879-93 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1865-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1839-173 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1964-55 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1866-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1846-139 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1881-26 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1879-109 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Stoer, Nathan — DWZ: 1850-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1873-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1961-153 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Papusha, Maxim — DWZ: 1885-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1788-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1779-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1840-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-5 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1847-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2092-120 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1778-98 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1865-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Heß, Dirk — DWZ: 1822-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1772-36 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1759-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1796-118 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1816-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1842-139 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1853-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1717-134 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Goujov, Alexander — DWZ: 1835-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1618-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1793-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1826-139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1566-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1818-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1662-134 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1759-149 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1001 Fischdick, Werner — DWZ: 1878-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1893-165 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1802-130 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1002 Alonso, Jose Antonio — DWZ: 1891-88 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1496-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1622-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1894-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1712-79 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1865-103 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1858-125 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1678-37 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1643-142 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1003 Brüggemann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1921-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Maaßen, Bernd Walter — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1488-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1792-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1509-86 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1701-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1489-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1774-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1880-21 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1748-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Kupermann, Meer — DWZ: 1966-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1873-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Bießner, Eberhard — DWZ: 1658-310 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1726-163 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2