SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Rheydter SV 1

1 Wolkowski, Boris — DWZ: 2196-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2173
1 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1938-60 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1932-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2000-195 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1981-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2222-148 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2000-262 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fowler, Gordon — DWZ: 2106-98 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2118
2 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1867-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1944-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1881-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2073-220 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1870-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1886-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1885-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1924-149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Reichardt, Sven — DWZ: 1963-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Bondarchuk, Vadim — DWZ: 1881-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1743-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1879-93 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1865-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1834-171 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1988-54 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1866-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1871-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1784-19 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1868-107 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Stoer, Nathan — DWZ: 1850-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1841
3 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1829-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1873-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1952-149 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Papusha, Maxim — DWZ: 1885-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1890
4 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1778-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1779-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1862-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-5 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2092-120 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1777-96 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Heß, Dirk — DWZ: 1822-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1837
5 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1842-35 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1759-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1807-117 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1816-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1850-138 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1853-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1696-133 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Goujov, Alexander — DWZ: 1835-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1820
6 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1703-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1793-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1812-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1496-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1791-66 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1689-131 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1752-148 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1001 Fischdick, Werner — DWZ: 1878-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1877
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-163 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1848-124 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1002 Alonso, Jose Antonio — DWZ: 1812-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1804
7 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1475-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1682-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1894-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1719-78 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1865-103 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-121 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1643-36 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1630-141 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1003 Brüggemann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1921-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Maaßen, Bernd Walter — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1803
8 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1493-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1792-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1561-85 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1701-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1489-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1774-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-12 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1748-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Kupermann, Meer — DWZ: 1956-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1940
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1873-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Bießner, Eberhard — DWZ: 1685-304 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1688
8 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1742-162 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2