SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SG Kaarst 1

1 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1981-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2010
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2000-262 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1962-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1932-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1944-130 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2000-195 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2196-86 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1886-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1885-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1909-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1924-149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1850-24 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1865-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1870-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1875
3 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1868-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1938-60 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2106-98 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2073-220 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1784-19 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Peter, Laurenz — DWZ: 1866-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1873
4 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1867-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1879-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-91 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1949-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1881-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1988-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1871-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1777-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Pauls, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1952-149 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1921
5 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1743-96 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1829-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1862-129 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1881-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1850-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-76 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1771-92 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1689-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1715-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1732
5 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1696-133 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1778-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1779-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1807-117 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1834-171 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1791-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1643-36 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Kapeller, Norbert — DWZ: 2092-120 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2098
5 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-48 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1850-138 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1848-124 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-12 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1749-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
6 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1752-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1842-35 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1793-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1812-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-132 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1701-70 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-121 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1001 Tremöhlen, Thomas — DWZ: 1907-125 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1888
7 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1630-141 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1792-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1816-114 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1820-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1873-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1002 Seipel, Thomas — DWZ: 1915-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1916
8 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1361-105 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1278-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1003 Jakob, Matthias — DWZ: 2019-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Schäfer, Peter — DWZ: 2041-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Lukoviczki, Matyas — DWZ: 1620-156 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1603
8 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1748-95 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-163 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Mischke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1795-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1812
8 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1834-121 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Schneider, Robert — DWZ: 1853-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1860
7 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Braun, Thorsten — DWZ: 1807-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1793
8 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1750-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1400-200 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Solle, Rolf — DWZ: 1865-103 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1869
8 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1812-81 1:0 4.5 aus 8
16 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1489-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1491
8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1814-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1208-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Schmermbeck, Tim — DWZ: 1391-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1388
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1894-103 0:1 5.5 aus 7