SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Düsseldorfer SK 3

17 Werner, Michael — DWZ: 1927-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1986-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
18 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1856-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1886
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1862-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1950-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2088-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
19 Gaul, Alexander — DWZ: 1886-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1886
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2205-146 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1949-129 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2000-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2083-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
20 Weber, Thomas — DWZ: 1869-133 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1870
2 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2047-105 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1993-258 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1821-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1957-194 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1899-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1857-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2108-219 0:1 3.5 aus 7
21 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1836-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1842
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1885-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1875-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1868-72 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1959-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1951-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 0:1 7.0 aus 9
22 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1861-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1820
4 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1874-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1712-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1878-79 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1853-35 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1688-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1842-75 1:0 5.5 aus 9
23 Kaspar, Uwe — DWZ: 1888-123 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1848
5 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1508-34 0:1 1.5 aus 9
4 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1790-80 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1815-170 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1878-107 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2088-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1805-136 0:1 7.0 aus 9
24 Schorr, Jörg — DWZ: 1877-120 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1887
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1609-9 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1719-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1799-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1855-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1799-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1795-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3001 Zimmermann, Axel — DWZ: 1805-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
6 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1580-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1686-42 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1824-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1835-4 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1837-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1475-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3002 Ipekyilmaz, Mert — DWZ: 1663-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3003 Piepenbreier, Peter — DWZ: 1781-165 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-121 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Ascherov, Mikhail — DWZ: 1861-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1873
8 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1607-141 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1780-59 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1811-136 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1957-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1931-124 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1688-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
33 Niemers, Johannes — DWZ: 1845-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1828
6 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1862-161 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Mischke, Eckhard SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1756-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1742-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1760
8 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1538-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1823-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
36 Mauersberger, Robert — DWZ: 1768-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1741
7 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1707-94 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1900-101 0:1 5.5 aus 7
38 Autiero, Giovanni — DWZ: 1771-160 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1777
8 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1705-76 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1631-300 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
39 Seuling, Sigurd — DWZ: 1768-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1750
8 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1626-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1822-85 0:1 3.0 aus 5
49 Stelter, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1435-198 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1452
8 Moll, Reinhard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1881-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
51 Coen, Günther — DWZ: 1433-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1426
8 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1692-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2