SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Düsseldorfer SK 3

17 Werner, Michael — DWZ: 1927-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1955-15 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
18 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1856-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1874
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1862-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
19 Gaul, Alexander — DWZ: 1846-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2209-144 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
20 Weber, Thomas — DWZ: 1877-131 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1868
2 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2047-105 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2010-255 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 1.0 aus 3
21 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1781-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1821-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1851-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1871-71 0:1 1.0 aus 3
22 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1783-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1738
4 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1874-34 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Kaspar, Uwe — DWZ: 1841-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
5 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1570-29 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1713-127 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
24 Schorr, Jörg — DWZ: 1896-118 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1888
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1474-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1719-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1774-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3001 Zimmermann, Axel — DWZ: 1805-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
6 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1569-135 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3002 Ipekyilmaz, Mert — DWZ: 1665-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3003 Piepenbreier, Peter — DWZ: 1781-165 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1828-120 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Ascherov, Mikhail — DWZ: 1861-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1852
8 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
36 Mauersberger, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1707-94 0:1 2.5 aus 3
49 Stelter, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1471-196 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1486
8 Moll, Reinhard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1836-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
51 Coen, Günther — DWZ: 1433-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1426
8 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1692-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2