SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2209-144 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2217
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1846-74 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2083-102 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2047-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1877-131 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
11 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1867-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1852
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2075-215 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2010-255 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1821-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1834
3 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1781-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1957-147 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: 1749-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1721
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1843-75 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1851-104 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1955-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1825-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1812
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1805-136 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1874-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1682-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1674-130 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1661
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1783-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1473-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1713-127 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2001 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: 1620-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Hartjes, Jenny — DWZ: 1570-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1569
5 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1852-120 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1688-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1719-147 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2003 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1474-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
6 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1896-118 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1822-85 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1569-135 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1774-83 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2004 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1824-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1830-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1809
8 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1707-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1781-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1684-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ipekyilmaz, Mert Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1665-50 +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1604-135 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1622
8 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1861-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
22 Lebenicnik, Sascha — DWZ: 1593-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1614
8 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1643-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2