SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SF Moers 2

9 Zahn, Richard — DWZ: 1992-268 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1933-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1846-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1857-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1976-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1954-132 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1993-198 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2180-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1945-148 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-52 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1884-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2104-223 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1779-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2106-98 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Zahn, Fabian — DWZ: 1879-109 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1906-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1885-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1881-26 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1865-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1949-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1889-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Stas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1865-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1866-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1803-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1778-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1964-55 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1917-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1759-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1881-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Rivinius, Otto — DWZ: 1717-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1715-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1796-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1662-134 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1873-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1816-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1793-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1840-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1822-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Reiter, Brigitte — DWZ: 1759-149 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1749-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1858-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1678-37 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1847-77 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1801-46 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1835-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1796-118 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1835-36 1:0 4.0 aus 7
15 Remek, Uwe — DWZ: 1643-142 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1926-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1774-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1880-21 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1842-139 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1788-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1826-139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1839-173 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1891-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Bongers, Holger — DWZ: 1748-95 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lukoviczki, Matyas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1620-156 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mauersberger, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1809-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1552-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1893-165 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1814-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
17 Moll, Reinhard — DWZ: 1869-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1493-204 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1775-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Asselborn, Alexander — DWZ: 1657-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1566-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1894-103 0:1 5.5 aus 7
19 Rose, Thomas — DWZ: 1517-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1701-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1772-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
24 Weinberger, Hans — DWZ: 1540-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1641-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1632-178 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf — DWZ: 1641-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1816-114 0:1 4.5 aus 8