SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Krefelder SK Turm 3

17 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 1932-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1913
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2000-195 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2196-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1981-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1886-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1857-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1962-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1944-130 0:1 3.0 aus 8
18 Schneiderwind, Ralf — DWZ: 1879-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1865
2 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1881-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1866-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
19 Wende, Alexander — DWZ: 1829-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1850-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1952-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1871-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 2000-262 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1850-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1865-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
20 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1779-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1811
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1949-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1715-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1791-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1885-85 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1924-149 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1938-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
21 Zagrabski, Marc — DWZ: 1759-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1751
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1881-94 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1848-124 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1784-19 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1870-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1867-75 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1988-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1862-129 1:0 5.0 aus 9
22 Arning, Peter — DWZ: 1793-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1792
5 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1834-171 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1835-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1749-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1777-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1696-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1743-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1807-117 1:0 4.5 aus 9
23 Flock, Daniel — DWZ: 1682-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1683
6 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-132 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1812-81 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1774-107 1:0 3.0 aus 7
24 Frenzel, Marcus — DWZ: 1792-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1809
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1816-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1814-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1907-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1689-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1778-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1812-137 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3001 Wüsten, Christian — DWZ: 1835-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1832
5 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1752-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3002 Geihe, Michael — DWZ: 1698-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
8 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1561-85 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1853-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1643-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1630-141 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1842-35 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1850-138 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1879-163 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3003 Feierabend, Olaf — DWZ: 1750-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
8 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1807-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1873-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-12 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3004 Wokrina, André — DWZ: 1985-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1880-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1887
8 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-51 1:0 1.0 aus 2
26 Reuter, Julian-Frank — DWZ: 1769-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1753
5 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1496-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
27 Cozzuto, Alessandro — DWZ: 1888-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1910
8 Heynen, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1903-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
31 Hase-Thies, Gerald — DWZ: 1539-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1521
7 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1748-95 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1701-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
32 Hinke, Axel — DWZ: 1546-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1540
8 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1835-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4002 Frenzel, Siegfried — DWZ: 1614-177 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1637
8 Weinberger, Hans SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1529-107 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1475-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
39 Wehr, Jan — DWZ: 1435-152 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1451
7 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1820-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5002 Panjer, Sidney — DWZ: 1421-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1408
8 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1700-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1