SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Schaum, Moritz — DWZ: 2076-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1954-132 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2222-148 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1992-268 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2180-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1976-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1933-64 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1779-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1924-81 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kienitz, Andre — DWZ: 2104-223 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1865-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1857-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1993-198 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1945-148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2106-98 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1906-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1846-139 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Leinwand, Peter — DWZ: 1964-55 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1895-91 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1884-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1865-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1889-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1866-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1759-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1885-96 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe — DWZ: 1873-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1717-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1850-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schmitten, André — DWZ: 1847-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1840-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1881-26 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1949-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1759-149 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1917-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1961-153 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1792-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1803-70 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schott, Detlef — DWZ: 1842-139 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1796-118 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1778-98 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1881-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1643-142 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1822-52 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1816-77 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2092-120 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1698-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1796-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Königs, Paul — DWZ: 1566-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1826-139 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1662-134 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1865-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Asselborn, Alexander SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1657-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1835-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1743-96 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1715-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1774-107 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Nachtmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1701-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1893-165 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1678-37 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1839-173 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Rose, Thomas SF Moers 2; DWZ: 1517-107 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1814-41 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1801-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1749-34 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1552-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1873-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Vossen, Leo — DWZ: 1820-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1880-21 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-132 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1926-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1434-153 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1787-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Arndt, Wilfried — DWZ: 1639-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1700-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1470-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kepstein, Rolf — DWZ: 1501-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1894-103 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1788-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Birkholz, Herward — DWZ: 1399-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1772-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
19 Thyssen, Theodor — DWZ: 1278-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1915-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2