SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1 1805-136 5,5 6 92
2 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1811-136 5,0 6 83
3 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1 1865-168 5,0 6 83
4 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1 2099-96 4,5 5 90
5 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 2 2001-257 4,5 6 75
6 Maaßen, Bernd Walter Rheydter SV 1 1837-40 4,0 5 80
7 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2 1652-7 4,0 6 67
8 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1765-31 4,0 6 67
9 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1 1842-75 4,0 6 67
10 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1855-128 4,0 6 67
11 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1 1857-86 4,0 6 67
12 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1 1862-130 4,0 6 67
13 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1 1932-57 4,0 6 67
14 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1 1957-194 4,0 6 67
15 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1 1959-53 4,0 6 67
16 Bongers, Holger SF Moers 2 1707-94 3,5 4 88
17 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1900-101 3,5 5 70
18 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1 1951-147 3,5 5 70
19 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3 1712-90 3,5 6 58
20 Reiter, Brigitte SF Moers 2 1719-147 3,5 6 58
21 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SK Turm Kleve 2 1761-84 3,5 6 58
22 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1 1809-51 3,5 6 58
23 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1862-161 3,5 6 58
24 Stas, Wolfgang SF Moers 2 1874-34 3,5 6 58
25 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 3 1884-119 3,5 6 58
26 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2 2209-144 3,0 3 100
27 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1786-45 3,0 4 75
28 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1 1853-35 3,0 4 75
29 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1 1953-72 3,0 4 75
30 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1 1959-65 3,0 5 60
31 Wolkowski, Boris Rheydter SV 1 2219-84 3,0 5 60
32 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1 1688-69 3,0 6 50
33 Rivinius, Otto SF Moers 2 1689-128 3,0 6 50
34 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1878-57 3,0 6 50
35 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1 1882-47 3,0 6 50
36 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 1 1835-4 2,5 4 63
37 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1 1802-78 2,5 5 50
38 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1 1823-113 2,5 5 50
39 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1861-36 2,5 5 50
40 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 3 1881-122 2,5 5 50
41 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1955-15 2,5 5 50
42 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1 2102-217 2,5 5 50
43 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3 1799-47 2,5 6 42
44 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1824-116 2,5 6 42
45 Bondarchuk, Vadim Rheydter SV 1 1873-98 2,5 6 42
46 Losch, Ingo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1879-90 2,5 6 42
47 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 2 1875-105 2,0 3 67
48 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1952-123 2,0 3 67
49 Wortmann, Dirk SF Moers 2 1957-147 2,0 4 50
50 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1674-130 2,0 5 40
51 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3 1851-132 2,0 5 40
52 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1 1862-65 2,0 5 40
53 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3 1892-48 2,0 5 40
54 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2 1900-82 2,0 5 40
55 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1 2083-102 2,0 5 40
56 Remek, Uwe SF Moers 2 1580-136 2,0 6 33
57 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1991-128 2,0 6 33
58 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2 1692-37 1,5 2 75
59 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 3 1722-53 1,5 2 75
60 Schneider, Robert SG Kaarst 1 1791-61 1,5 2 75
61 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1 1819-101 1,5 2 75
62 Moll, Reinhard SF Moers 2 1836-51 1,5 2 75
63 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3 1856-66 1,5 2 75
64 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1 1866-43 1,5 2 75
65 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 3 1861-44 1,5 3 50
66 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2 1761-95 1,5 4 38
67 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3 1769-89 1,5 4 38
68 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3 1800-86 1,5 4 38
69 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1 1911-93 1,5 4 38
70 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1 1912-24 1,5 4 38
71 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1 1759-46 1,5 5 30
72 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3 1790-80 1,5 5 30
73 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 3 1805-106 1,5 5 30
74 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 3 1817-61 1,5 5 30
75 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3 1821-43 1,5 5 30
76 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2 1871-71 1,5 5 30
77 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1 1514-64 1,5 6 25
78 Hartjes, Jenny OSC Rheinhausen 2 1558-32 1,5 6 25
79 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3 1614-173 1,0 1 100
80 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2 1639-49 1,0 1 100
81 Asselborn, Alexander SF Moers 2 1640-44 1,0 1 100
82 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1684-61 1,0 1 100
83 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 3 1750-64 1,0 1 100
84 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 3 1783-159 1,0 1 100
85 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2 1824-54 1,0 1 100
86 Seipel, Thomas SG Kaarst 1 1915-18 1,0 1 100
87 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1 2088-119 1,0 1 100
88 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 1 1582-82 1,0 2 50
89 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 2 1593-49 1,0 2 50
90 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1633-137 1,0 2 50
91 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 1 1725-75 1,0 2 50
92 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2 1781-38 1,0 2 50
93 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1 1822-85 1,0 2 50
94 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3 1876-75 1,0 2 50
95 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 3 1686-42 1,0 3 33
96 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2 1862-22 1,0 3 33
97 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1 1878-79 1,0 3 33
98 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1 1909-51 1,0 3 33
99 Geihe, Michael Krefelder SK Turm 3 1747-27 1,0 4 25
100 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2 1825-93 1,0 4 25
101 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1 1795-33 1,0 5 20
102 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 1 1271-27 0,5 1 50
103 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 3 1451-197 0,5 1 50
104 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1626-96 0,5 1 50
105 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 3 1768-64 0,5 1 50
106 Braun, Thorsten SG Kaarst 1 1826-102 0,5 1 50
107 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3 1840-107 0,5 1 50
108 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3 1845-119 0,5 1 50
109 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2 1643-31 0,5 2 25
110 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2 1681-63 0,5 2 25
111 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1830-90 0,5 2 25
112 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1874-91 0,5 2 25
113 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1780-59 0,5 3 17
114 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1867-68 0,5 3 17
115 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1 1360-20 0,0 1 0
116 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 2 1398-29 0,0 1 0
117 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 1 1400-103 0,0 1 0
118 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1 1419-68 0,0 1 0
119 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 3 1433-85 0,0 1 0
120 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2 1437-56 0,0 1 0
121 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1 1472-25 0,0 1 0
122 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 3 1538-89 0,0 1 0
123 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3 1608-13 0,0 1 0
124 Ipekyilmaz, Mert Düsseldorfer SK 3 1663-52 0,0 1 0
125 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 1697-71 0,0 1 0
126 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1 1878-107 0,0 1 0
127 Werner, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 3 1927-89 0,0 1 0
128 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2 2047-105 0,0 1 0
129 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1 1521-60 0,0 2 0
130 Weinberger, Hans SF Moers 2 1555-103 0,0 2 0
131 Rose, Thomas SF Moers 2 1564-105 0,0 2 0
132 Lukoviczki, Matyas SG Kaarst 1 1641-155 0,0 2 0
133 Mauersberger, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3 1768-1 0,0 2 0
134 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 2 1775-12 0,0 5 0