SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Uedemer SC 2

9 Jakubowski, Michael — DWZ: 1801-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2075-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1877-59 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2140-131 -:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1920-147 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2081-7 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2035-82 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2080-108 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2037-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Murina, Reinhard — DWZ: 1925-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1965-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1830-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1957-31 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1845-49 -:- 4.0 aus 8
11 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1845-47 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1769-112 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1970-43 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1784-47 -:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1720-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1761-34 +:- 1.5 aus 9
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1961-32 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1959-56 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Tillmann, Rainer — DWZ: 1756-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1736-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1834-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1892-71 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-42 -:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1715-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1793-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1927-88 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1878-34 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
13 Aanstoot, Gerd — DWZ: 1851-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1757-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1897-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1761-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1802-36 -:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1736-177 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1737-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1837-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1880-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1853-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
14 Disse, Holger — DWZ: 1826-63 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1587-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1727-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1649-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1648-118 -:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1761-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1654-167 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1678-50 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1869-106 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1988-114 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
15 Aymans, Rainer — DWZ: 1699-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1684-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1716-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1459-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1692-78 -:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1716-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1664-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1667-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1785-127 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1711-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Loosen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1741-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1278-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pithan, Alexander SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1617-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1806-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1625-63 -:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1611-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1461-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1611-37 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1944-32 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1845-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
18 Tack, Alois — DWZ: 1790-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1690-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1408-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Janssen, Michael — DWZ: 1642-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1345-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1970-42 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
20 Poddubskiy, Pavel — DWZ: 1644-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1724-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2