SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Uedemer SC 2

9 Jakubowski, Michael — DWZ: 1837-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1805
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1832-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-142 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2056-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Murina, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2000-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1900-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1918
3 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1752-109 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1948-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-44 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1779-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1777-33 +:- 1.5 aus 6
12 Tillmann, Reiner — DWZ: 1732-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1760
4 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1724-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1873-70 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Aanstoot, Gerd — DWZ: 1860-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1851
5 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1765-172 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Disse, Holger — DWZ: 1804-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1803
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1616-58 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1726-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1707-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1719-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1651-164 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Aymans, Rainer — DWZ: 1726-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1696
7 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1668-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1483-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1725-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1667-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Loosen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1716-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1732
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1291-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pithan, Alexander SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1620-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1828-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1661-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1630-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1455-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Tack, Alois — DWZ: 1762-123 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1775
8 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1396-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1