SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SG Nettetal 1

1 Daniel, Jürgen — DWZ: 2040-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2043
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2050-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1837-41 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 van Vliembergen, Roland — DWZ: 1872-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1893
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1993-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2000-107 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schoeber, Peter — DWZ: 1969-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1960
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1963-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2027-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Murina, Reinhard Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Wassermann, Christian — DWZ: 1899-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1898
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1902-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1878-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1812-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1752-109 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Mertens, Frans — DWZ: 1948-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1933
3 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1900-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Gorißen, Hubert — DWZ: 1873-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1902
5 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1889-97 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Henkel, Phil — DWZ: 1718-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1752
3 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1983-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1724-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Plukkel, Simon — DWZ: 1613-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1655
6 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1803-123 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1726-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1707-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Schäfers, Bernd — DWZ: 1807-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
7 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1856-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1002 Wiemes, Karsten — DWZ: 1761-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1740
8 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1542-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Faahsen, Marcus — DWZ: 1650-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1660
8 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1940-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1849-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Scharenberg, Rainer SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1004 Dombrowe, Eckehard — DWZ: 1633-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Girbig, Joachim — DWZ: 1483-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1495
7 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Anders, Hartmut — DWZ: 1646-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1646
8 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1642-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Anstötz, Sascha — DWZ: 1276-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1275
6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1973-113 0:1 5.5 aus 6
17 Mikmak, Bernard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1771-93 0:1 3.5 aus 5
35 Thodam, Malte — DWZ: 1828-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1811
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1874-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
38 Nent, Alexander — DWZ: 2062-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2063
8 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1478-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1