SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SG Nettetal 1

1 Daniel, Jürgen — DWZ: 2040-65 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2073-107 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1781-43 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1830-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2075-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2191-130 +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1911-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2059-6 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2035-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 van Vliembergen, Roland — DWZ: 1886-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1981-31 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1834-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1971-109 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1775-78 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Woldt, Hagen Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1870-52 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Schoeber, Peter — DWZ: 1956-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1919-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2037-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Murina, Reinhard Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1920-78 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1897-3 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1937-72 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Wassermann, Christian — DWZ: 1889-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1882-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1861-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1792-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1769-112 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1761-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1761-34 +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1793-68 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Mertens, Frans — DWZ: 1970-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1892-46 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1780-46 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Gorißen, Hubert — DWZ: 1892-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1871-102 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1756-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1727-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1676-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1715-68 +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1837-70 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Henkel, Phil — DWZ: 1761-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1961-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1851-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1776-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1782-35 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1737-43 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1611-37 +:- 1.0 aus 9
8 Plukkel, Simon — DWZ: 1683-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1812-125 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1846-32 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1727-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1787-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1637-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1864-92 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1001 Schäfers, Bernd — DWZ: 1768-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-26 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1716-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1690-97 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1002 Wiemes, Karsten — DWZ: 1717-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1775-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1620-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Becker, Armin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1730-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1292-17 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1003 Faahsen, Marcus — DWZ: 1654-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1970-42 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1861-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1826-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Scharenberg, Rainer SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 2072-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ebbers, Florian SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1621-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1004 Dombrowe, Eckehard — DWZ: 1633-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scholle, Ralf Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1772-21 -:- 0.0 aus 3
10 Girbig, Joachim — DWZ: 1459-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Anders, Hartmut — DWZ: 1617-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1638-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Anstötz, Sascha — DWZ: 1261-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 9
17 Mikmak, Bernard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1704-96 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Behle, Jonas — DWZ: 980-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1652-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
35 Thodam, Malte — DWZ: 1807-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1845-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1741-45 0:1 5.5 aus 9
38 Nent, Alexander — DWZ: 2063-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1509-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1