SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

ESK WD Wedau 1

1 Mietner, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2161-129 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2191
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2041-79 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2068-106 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2187-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1837-41 -:- 1.0 aus 9
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1840-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1914-143 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2056-3 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert — DWZ: 1829-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1842
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1902-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2031-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Murina, Reinhard Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - -:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1779-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1777-33 +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc — DWZ: 1750-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1750
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1877-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1854-45 -:- 5.5 aus 9
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2000-107 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1753-173 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Giebel, Andreas — DWZ: 1868-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1823
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1831-124 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1967-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 -:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1873-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1719-3 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Polakowski, Jan — DWZ: 1842-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1782
5 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1687-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1857-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 -:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Osten, Stefan — DWZ: 1712-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
6 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1940-40 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1854-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 -:- 6.0 aus 9
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1812-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1630-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1863-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Szymanski, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1852-100 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Pustelnik, Jens — DWZ: 1859-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1867
7 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1001 Lohkamp, Werner — DWZ: 1708-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
7 Liu, Xiao-You Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1793-172 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1973-113 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 -:- 3.5 aus 9
8 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1642-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Symank, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1799-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Schittko, Johann — DWZ: 1877-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Bischof, Rainer — DWZ: 1750-215 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1741
6 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1762-123 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1512-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1661-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1656
8 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1545-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 -:- 5.5 aus 9
12 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1617-147 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
8 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1612-196 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1649
7 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
8 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1620-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1542-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1546
7 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1761-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2001 Hopf, Manfred — DWZ: 1581-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1585
7 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1655-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Osten, Sonja — DWZ: 1515-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1512
8 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2062-64 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: 1610-190 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1614
8 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1263-16 1:0 1.5 aus 8
18 Imbierowicz, Dirk — DWZ: 1445-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1443
8 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1404-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2