SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Elberfelder SG 3

17 Aranifar, Babak — DWZ: 2056-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2053
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1914-143 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2041-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2068-106 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2031-113 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1837-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1840-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2161-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
18 Woldt, Hagen — DWZ: 1886-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1870
2 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1779-76 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2000-107 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1983-29 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
19 Krük, Josef — DWZ: 1824-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1844
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1946-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1877-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
20 Pertschik, Alexandr — DWZ: 1777-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
4 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1719-3 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1902-104 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1967-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1854-45 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1829-47 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
21 Heynck, Lukas — DWZ: 1782-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1768
5 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1854-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1982-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
22 Güthler, Alfred — DWZ: 1734-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
6 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1630-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1852-100 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1873-70 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
23 Peters, Dennis — DWZ: 1708-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
6 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1831-124 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1973-113 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
24 Mantler, Thorben — DWZ: 1863-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1878
7 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1600-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1263-16 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1857-24 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1712-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3001 Wiesemann, Peter — DWZ: 1651-164 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1669
7 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1685-96 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1524-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1940-40 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1874-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1642-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3002 Symank, Thomas — DWZ: 1799-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1803
8 Pithan, Alexander SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1620-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1708-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3003 Berner, Leander — DWZ: 1736-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Keller, Martin — DWZ: 1667-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1670
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
27 Kurz, Harald — DWZ: 1655-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1659
8 Lensing, Lothar SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1445-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hopf, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1581-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
30 Horn, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1455-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1448
7 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
31 Falk, Thomas — DWZ: 1404-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1403
8 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1803-124 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1445-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1