SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Ronsdorfer SV 1

1 Kosin, Jens — DWZ: 2035-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2191-130 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kupinski, Mirko SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1919-55 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2059-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2075-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2073-107 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2037-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1781-43 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1877-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 2037-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard — DWZ: 1887-60 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-48 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1911-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Woldt, Hagen Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1870-52 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1971-109 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1981-31 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1861-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1892-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1830-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1956-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Beck, Siegmund — DWZ: 1793-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1775-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1937-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1882-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1961-55 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1756-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1889-45 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kolander, Rainer — DWZ: 1837-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1792-176 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1761-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1851-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1892-71 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Freitag, Karl — DWZ: 1678-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1782-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1761-5 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1846-32 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1826-63 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1834-9 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
7 Cziudai, Robert — DWZ: 1667-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1676-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1715-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1871-102 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1861-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1727-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Hellmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1611-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1651-199 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1690-97 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1737-43 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1727-53 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1812-125 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1741-45 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1716-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1761-15 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1001 Boschen, Fritz — DWZ: 1292-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1592-193 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1573-81 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1864-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1776-125 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1855-26 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1704-96 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1638-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1717-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1002 Scholle, Ralf — DWZ: 1772-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1970-42 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
8 Scheer, Helmut SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1558-26 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Dombrowe, Eckehard SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1633-90 -:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Pustlauk, Christoph — DWZ: 1652-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Behle, Jonas SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 980-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Kronenberg, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1775-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Kronenberg, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1654-167 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1465-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Stiel, Knut — DWZ: 1345-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meyer zu Kniendorf, Jochen Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1646-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1642-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Petry, Elmer — DWZ: 1238-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1662-70 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1845-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8