SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Düsseldorfer SK 4

25 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 2068-106 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2072
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2161-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1914-143 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2056-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2041-79 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Potempa, Dieter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2031-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1837-41 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1840-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
26 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Reinartz, Achim — DWZ: 1983-29 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2002
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1779-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Woldt, Hagen Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1886-51 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2000-107 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Drescher, Günter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1877-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1854-45 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
28 Werner, Jan — DWZ: 2028-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1946-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
30 Piekorz, Roland — DWZ: 1946-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1919
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1824-93 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Muranyi, Erich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1967-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
31 Baumgarten, Nils — DWZ: 1902-104 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1881
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1829-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1753-173 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1777-33 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Germann, Norbert SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1854-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
32 Toel, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1896-99 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1842
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1873-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-45 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1719-3 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1782-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Junicke, Frank SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1852-100 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4001 Mijatovic, Mijo — DWZ: 1831-124 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1812
6 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1762-123 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1973-113 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1812-64 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4002 Höche, Alexander — DWZ: 1857-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1844
7 Schäfers, Bernd SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1807-96 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1842-34 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1630-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1863-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1263-16 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Holtappel, Karsten SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1750-94 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1726-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4003 Huzenberh, Yakiv — DWZ: 1940-40 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 1955
8 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1712-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1651-164 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Scholle, Ralf Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1772-21 +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Langer, Ulrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1874-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1657-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Scheer, Helmut SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1564-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4004 Lieff, Holger — DWZ: 1932-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Soueid, Thomas — DWZ: 1868-148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Liu, Xiao-You — DWZ: 1793-172 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
7 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1708-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5002 Meyer zu Kniendorf, Jochen — DWZ: 1613-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1601
8 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1331-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
46 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1545-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1556
8 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1661-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2