SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1

1 Osipiak, Grzegorz — DWZ: 2187-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2181
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1840-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2161-129 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1914-143 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Potempa, Dieter — DWZ: 2031-113 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2037
1 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1829-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2056-3 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2041-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2068-106 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2124-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1837-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Drescher, Günter — DWZ: 1877-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1861
2 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1824-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1983-29 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Muranyi, Erich — DWZ: 1967-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1961
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1753-173 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1777-33 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1946-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2000-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1854-45 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Grimm, Heiko — DWZ: 2049-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Germann, Norbert — DWZ: 1854-31 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1846
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1712-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1782-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1687-49 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1902-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1923-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Junicke, Frank — DWZ: 1852-100 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1854
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1630-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1973-113 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 1988
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1261-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1708-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1831-124 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1001 Manthei, Michael — DWZ: 1817-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Holtappel, Karsten — DWZ: 1750-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1812-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Mikmak, Bernard SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1617-147 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1863-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1263-16 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1857-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1003 Langer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1874-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1845
7 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1828-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Ebbers, Florian SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1561-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1651-164 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1242-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1940-40 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1004 Modlinski, Tobias — DWZ: 1752-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1721
8 Brehme, Helmut SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1509-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1606-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Weschollek, Uwe — DWZ: 1811-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1824
6 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1762-123 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Burdick, Markus — DWZ: 1764-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1760
7 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Eich, Philipp — DWZ: 1560-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1540
8 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1642-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1815-39 0:1 3.5 aus 8