SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1

1 Osipiak, Grzegorz — DWZ: 2183-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2177
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1832-57 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2158-128 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1894-142 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Potempa, Dieter — DWZ: 2027-112 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2036
1 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1838-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1747-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2056-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2041-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Drescher, Günter — DWZ: 1878-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1871
2 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1750-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1824-93 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Muranyi, Erich — DWZ: 1983-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1978
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1868-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1765-172 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1777-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Grimm, Heiko — DWZ: 2049-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Germann, Norbert — DWZ: 1856-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1847
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1707-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1661-41 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1782-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1687-49 +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Junicke, Frank — DWZ: 1849-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1845
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1650-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1718-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1630-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1973-113 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1983
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1276-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1725-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1636-95 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1001 Manthei, Michael — DWZ: 1817-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Holtappel, Karsten — DWZ: 1771-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1812-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Mikmak, Bernard SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1617-147 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1863-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1242-15 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1003 Langer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1874-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1862
7 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1828-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Ebbers, Florian SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1561-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1651-164 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1004 Modlinski, Tobias — DWZ: 1752-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
8 Brehme, Helmut SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1509-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Eich, Philipp — DWZ: 1560-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1546
8 Wratschko, Axel SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1642-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4