SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SC Bayer Uerdingen 1

1 Eckert, Frank — DWZ: 2124-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2079
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1837-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2056-3 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1832-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2041-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2040-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 2050-105 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Ruprecht, Thomas — DWZ: 2000-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1974
2 Murina, Reinhard Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Woldt, Hagen Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1886-51 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1847-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1872-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1993-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Ciaxz, Ralf — DWZ: 1923-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1937
3 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1824-93 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1749-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1818-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1969-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1963-84 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ehlers, Fredi — DWZ: 1752-109 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1746
3 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1900-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1777-33 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1845-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1899-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1902-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Östreich, Sascha — DWZ: 1721-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
5 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1806-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Hellmann, Bernhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1680-36 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1873-70 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1889-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Thieme, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1724-120 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
4 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1812-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1242-15 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Henkel, Phil SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1718-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1803-123 +:- 4.0 aus 6
8 Li, Hohao — DWZ: 1673-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
5 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1734-66 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Plukkel, Simon SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1613-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1856-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Muthen, Peter — DWZ: 1815-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1779
6 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1726-56 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1668-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1761-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1940-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Böhm, Siegmund — DWZ: 1616-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1601
6 Disse, Holger Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1804-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1863-89 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1668-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1654
7 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1726-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1651-164 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Plückers, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1480-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1481
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1503-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Meier, Lothar — DWZ: 1416-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1409
8 Middelkamp, Joachim SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1686-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Möller, Reinhold — DWZ: 1638-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Jach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1291-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1288
8 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1716-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6