SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 El Mali, Naufel 1075 22 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1760-32
18 Schmidt, Theo 1066 1972-122 23 Weis, Michael 1083 1675-59
19 Davydov, Alexej 0096 1858-51 24 Bagusat, Thomas 1087 1755-45
20 Freiknecht, Axel 1107 1729-53 3001 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1716-59
21 Janz, Raphael 1053 1858-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62227

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dolle, Klaus 0006 1890-62 6 Jordan, Frank 0189 1678-42
2 Heylen, Klaus 0100 1815-55 7 Clasen, Bernhard 1053 1707-7
3 Westenberger, Klaus 0215 1790-170 8 Kostowski, Ireneus 1055 1725-95
4 Clasen, Detlef 0105 1825-102 1001 Westenberger, Oliver 0214 1547-76
5 Knospe, Andreas 0037 1692-63 1002 Dolle, Karlo 0112 2082-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: PSV Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Spitzer, Erwin 0434 1866-139 21 Müller, Franz 0124 1586-101
10 Kilkowski, Michael 1000 22 Sommer, Hans-Dieter 0451 1538-64
11 Quindeau, Andre 0430 2005-83 23 Venier, Luca 1024 1529-12
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah 0432 1871-62 24 Wonsik, Marek 0412 1452-27
13 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1727-14 25 Sprewitz, Ingo 0450 1457-76
14 Lenin, Sergo 0501 1606-44 26 Barski, Dmitri 0345
15 Balik, Ali 0293 1701-61 27 Erner, Jens 1039 1382-4
16 Atanasovski, Goran 1036 1504-19 28 Tokic, Leonhard 1047 1492-8
17 Benedik, Kurt 0473 1793-165 29 Maaßen, Thomas 1043 985-3
18 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang 0059 1922-34 30 Klose, Paul 1045
19 Hassel, Christoph 0299 1759-45 34 Kellermann, Nicolas 1052 1788-5
20 Kukuk, Christian 1042 1832-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Düsseldorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bier, Armin 0270 1928-140 14 Fischer, Klaus 1061 1885-46
10 Hebeker, Friedrich-Karl 0245 1908-48 15 Gütschow, Christian 1122 1821-107
11 Siemes, Robert 1166 1960-348 16 Hubbertz, Jochen 0232 1875-107
12 Rößler, Wolfgang 0204 1795-122 2001 Cobbers, Martin 1011 1853-98
13 Zilkens, Martin 1091 1878-13 2002 Wihl, Thomas 0150 1783-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Velberter SG 1 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gillessen, Ernst 0119 2010-70 6 Walczewski, Christopher 1069 1707-14
2 Wille, Thomas 1063 1996-154 7 Szymaniak, Horst 0112 1904-169
3 Diesing, Christian 0165 1876-73 8 Schönen, Detlef 0187
4 Högström, Peter 0056 1803-58 1001 Golubovic, Dragan 0039 1869-66
5 Ziese, Gerhard 1030 1002 Kowalzick, Uwe 0122 1648-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Springer St.Tönis 1 — VKZ: 62430

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Basen, Thomas 0107 1915-117 6 Külkens, Ulrich 0009 1658-108
2 Salamone, Giuseppe 0200 1864-86 7 Hilgers, Erich 0004 1787-151
3 Kruijer, Ralf 1024 1995-84 8 Henzel, Artur 0213 1575-54
4 Kalkmann, Hans 0001 1685-246 1001 Kühn, Markus 0242 2087-45
5 Lautenbach, Walter 0185 1792-64 1002 Plaumann, Roland 0035 1856-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 1980-135 7 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1730-47
2 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1912-165 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1739-47
3 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1959-55 1001 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1951-90
4 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1817-124 1002 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1776-225 1003 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
6 Klaus, Egon 0098 1776-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk 0060 1693-49 6 Domnick, Michael 0002 1871-115
2 Balduan, Markus 1057 2298-206 7 Stenzel, Michael 0013 1660-112
3 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1962-78 8 Schulz, Julian 0055 1801-29
4 Becker, Markus 0049 1712-62 1001 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1640-92
5 Reif, Frank 1016 1763-75 1002 Großgart, Jörg 0004 1568-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arts, Stefan 0175 2033-55 6 Zwikker, Willem 0096 1927-43
2 Niemann, Peter 0074 1996-89 7 Heinz, Uwe 1046 1959-82
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz 0098 2041-113 8 Groß, Karl 1036 1931-140
4 Günther, Lars 0209 1966-104 1001 Achten, Johannes 1069 1729-34
5 Venhoff, Michael 0166 1905-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dinslaken 3 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1820-247 22 Hölscher, Dirk 1075 1686-22
18 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 0004 1859-105 23 Burghol, Mohamad 1089 1674-9
19 Lengtat, Markus 0207 1714-72 24 Hickl, Norbert 1088 1609-46
20 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014 1846-57 3001 Drescher, Roland 1067 1942-23
21 Gilles, Stefan 1028 1836-42

nach oben