SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Boos, Markus 1137 2190-119 15 Schmidt, Andrea 0528
10 Pfeiffer, Stefan 1092 1932-66 16 Podder, Michael 0119 1810-112
11 Kley, Thomas 0253 2059-65 2001 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2064-101
12 Schmidt, Ludger 0107 2096-66 2002 Bachmann, David 1096
13 Weick, Björn 0516 2003 Schubert, Thomas 0136 1820-49
14 Müller, Ronny 0292 1866-72 2004 Agic, Ahmed 1129 1755-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1932-212 6 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1893-77
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2028-153 7 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1879-93
3 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1950-204 8 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1865-98
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 1001 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1908-170
5 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2011-118

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Esser, Norbert 0065 2108-177 5 Coenen, Siegfried 0157
2 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2110-178 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1779-80
3 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1835-55 7 Reipen, Torben 0201 1731-46
4 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1984-72 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1926-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2222-266 7 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1843-53
2 Heinert, Alex 0305 2059-61 8 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1730-161
3 Peters, Jens 1129 1984-76 1001 Mroczek, Mathias 1054 2037-164
4 Jentzsch, David 0293 2000-91 1002 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1970-174 1003 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1904-70
6 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1716-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 7 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1929-74
2 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2173-80 8 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1864-76
3 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 2011-162 1001 Schilberg, Ingo 1053 1815-61
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2074-27 1002 Heirich, Manuel 0198 1809-96
5 Braun, Oskar 0277 1936-96 1003 Schumann, Christian 0243 1850-56
6 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1883-117

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chittka, Julius 1081 2349-85 8 Hünemeyer, Dirk 1107 1913-102
2 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2127-81 1001 Hoffmann, André 1070 1941-31
3 Gula, Julian 1013 2050-102 1002 Hamm, Norbert 1022 1918-85
4 Kontorovitch, Vladimir 0248 2120-51 1003 Surguchov, Alexander 1061
5 Sperling, Lennart 1113 2150-43 1004 Göhle, Bernd 0286 1695-78
6 Tagsold, Christian 1092 2115-12 1005 Takeuchi, Eiki 0334 2067-102
7 Jäckel, Norbert 1046 1894-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Miesen, Fabian 0251 1002 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2198-97 1003 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1846-71
3 Frenken, Marcel 0281 1004 Machat, Helmut 0249 1788-69
4 Bender, Andreas 0229 1988-87 1005 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1828-52
5 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1957-95 1006 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
6 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1898-128 1007 Azizi, Nassim 0341
7 Schroeder, Andreas 1105 1999-58 1008 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
8 de Mon, Gino 0321 2069-28 1009 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29
1001 van Orsouw, Niclas 0147 1878-79 1010 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1802-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2141-87 6 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65
2 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2035-56 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1711-47
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2010-113 8 Baier, Frederic 0116 1766-52
4 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 1001 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-58
5 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1877-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Moors, Christoph 1113 2025-74 6 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan 0019 1991-52
2 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2066-96 7 Shishkov, Mark 1069 1863-68
3 Kutzner, Joachim 0100 1985-182 8 Neumair, Cedric 1084 1865-61
4 Mog, Martin 0290 1984-119 1001 Hansen, Moritz 1036 1835-39
5 Weclawski, Roman 0219 1922-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ratinger SK 3 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krause, Peter 0403 1875-229 22 Gerhards, Walter 0248 1723-288
18 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1906-75 23 Meyer, Stefan 1089 1715-72
19 Cinar, Erdal 0335 1855-116 24 Ebert, Wolf 0451 1738-67
20 Skoerys, Michael 1087 1842-107 3001 Brandt, Thomas 0247 1956-37
21 Hols, Ludger 0450 1794-129

nach oben