SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Boos, Markus 1137 2207-117 15 Schmidt, Andrea 0528
10 Pfeiffer, Stefan 1092 1952-64 16 Podder, Michael 0119 1842-111
11 Kley, Thomas 0253 2084-64 2001 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2098-100
12 Schmidt, Ludger 0107 2102-65 2002 Bachmann, David 1096
13 Weick, Björn 0516 2052-47 2003 Schubert, Thomas 0136 1823-48
14 Müller, Ronny 0292 1873-71 2004 Agic, Ahmed 1008 1778-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1923-211 6 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1883-76
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2022-152 7 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1881-92
3 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1951-202 8 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1895-97
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 1001 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1898-169
5 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2013-117

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Esser, Norbert 0065 2073-175 5 Coenen, Siegfried 0157
2 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2094-176 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-79
3 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1830-54 7 Reipen, Torben 0201 1732-45
4 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1940-71 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1914-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2223-263 7 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52
2 Heinert, Alex 0305 2063-60 8 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159
3 Peters, Jens 1129 2011-75 1001 Mroczek, Mathias 1117 2064-162
4 Jentzsch, David 0293 1989-89 1002 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173 1003 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69
6 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1754-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 7 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1972-70
2 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2168-79 8 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1864-76
3 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 1966-160 1001 Schilberg, Ingo 1053 1815-60
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2054-25 1002 Heirich, Manuel 0198 1809-93
5 Braun, Oskar 0277 1914-92 1003 Schumann, Christian 0243 1868-55
6 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1906-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chittka, Julius 1081 2353-83 8 Hünemeyer, Dirk 1107 1909-101
2 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2152-80 1001 Hoffmann, André 1070 1929-30
3 Gula, Julian 1013 2054-100 1002 Hamm, Norbert 1022 1933-83
4 Kontorovitch, Vladimir 0248 2105-50 1003 Surguchov, Alexander 1061
5 Sperling, Lennart 1113 2162-42 1004 Göhle, Bernd 0286 1668-77
6 Tagsold, Christian 1092 2094-11 1005 Takeuchi, Eiki 0334 2067-102
7 Jäckel, Norbert 1046 1894-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Miesen, Fabian 0251 1002 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2186-95 1003 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1813-69
3 Frenken, Marcel 0281 1004 Machat, Helmut 0249 1846-67
4 Bender, Andreas 0229 1988-87 1005 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1828-52
5 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1998-91 1006 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
6 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1898-127 1007 Azizi, Nassim 0341
7 Schroeder, Andreas 1105 1999-58 1008 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
8 de Mon, Gino 0321 2048-24 1009 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29
1001 van Orsouw, Niclas 0147 1894-78 1010 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1734-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2144-86 6 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65
2 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2034-55 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1721-46
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2023-111 8 Baier, Frederic 0116 1767-51
4 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 1001 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1739-57
5 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1886-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Moors, Christoph 1113 2018-73 6 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan 0019 2018-51
2 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2037-95 7 Shishkov, Mark 1069 1846-67
3 Kutzner, Joachim 0100 1982-181 8 Neumair, Cedric 1084 1860-60
4 Mog, Martin 0290 1961-118 1001 Hansen, Moritz 1036 1846-38
5 Weclawski, Roman 0219 1922-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ratinger SK 3 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krause, Peter 0403 1869-226 22 Gerhards, Walter 0248 1736-286
18 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1920-71 23 Meyer, Stefan 1089 1737-71
19 Cinar, Erdal 0335 1887-114 24 Ebert, Wolf 0451 1762-66
20 Skoerys, Michael 1087 1872-105 3001 Brandt, Thomas 0247 1956-37
21 Hols, Ludger 0450 1789-128

nach oben