SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1

1 Leers-Fischer, Hans — DWZ: 1932-212 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1988-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1932-66 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1875-229 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2107-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2191-269 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2173-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Tayyar, Alptug SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2127-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2201-98 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Florath, Patrick SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2141-87 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Titzhoff, Frank — DWZ: 2028-153 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2115-98 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kley, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2059-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Skoerys, Fabian Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1952-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2104-180 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2059-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2011-162 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2120-51 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wroblowski, Oliver SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2035-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zielinski-Backens, Werner — DWZ: 1953-205 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1922-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Ludger Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2096-66 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1826-117 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kühn, Patrick SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1844-56 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Peters, Jens OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1984-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1936-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2115-12 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1898-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Perschke, Ulrich SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2010-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Visser, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1954-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1866-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Skoerys, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1856-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Rothberg, Olaf SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1984-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2006-92 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1913-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kreuder, Gerd SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1846-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1877-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 2011-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1863-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1801-130 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Coenen, Siegfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1970-174 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Trapp, Jörg — DWZ: 1893-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1865-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1716-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Krebel, Christoph SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1883-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1963-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1788-69 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1819-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Sauer, Andreas — DWZ: 1919-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1810-112 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1722-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1929-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1911-86 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1813-60 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Haverkamp, Wilfried — DWZ: 1865-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1737-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Aretz, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1926-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1864-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Göhle, Bernd SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1695-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Kuhn, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1711-47 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1001 Meinert, Thomas — DWZ: 1907-172 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2064-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Elster, Ulrich Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1745-120 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1896-112 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1815-61 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1800-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1709-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Baier, Frederic SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1766-52 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1732-168 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1809-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1535-30 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1600-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2079-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wassermann, Lisa SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1718-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8