SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Heinert, Eugen — DWZ: 2223-263 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2186-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Florath, Patrick SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2144-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2018-73 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1952-64 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Leers-Fischer, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1923-211 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2073-175 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1869-226 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2168-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2353-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Heinert, Alex — DWZ: 2063-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1998-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Wroblowski, Oliver SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2034-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2037-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Ludger Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2102-65 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Titzhoff, Frank SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 2022-152 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2094-176 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1966-160 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Peters, Jens — DWZ: 2011-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1898-127 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1982-181 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1873-71 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Zielinski-Backens, Werner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1951-202 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kühn, Patrick SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1830-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Skoerys, Fabian Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1920-71 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jentzsch, David — DWZ: 1989-89 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kreuder, Gerd SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1813-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Perschke, Ulrich SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2023-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1961-118 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1842-111 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Visser, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1993-283 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rothberg, Olaf SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1940-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1887-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Fleuren, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2054-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Tayyar, Alptug SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2152-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Mohrholz, Stefan — DWZ: 1981-173 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1846-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1846-67 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Agic, Ahmed Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1778-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 2013-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Rombey, Hans SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1795-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Skoerys, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1872-105 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Krebel, Christoph SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1906-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2054-100 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Emeljanov, Anatolij — DWZ: 1754-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1734-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1886-73 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Trapp, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1883-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1789-128 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1972-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2105-50 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Vijayakumar, Prusoth — DWZ: 1845-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1708-80 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1819-65 +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1860-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2081-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1881-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1732-45 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Meyer, Stefan Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1737-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1815-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Sperling, Lennart SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2162-42 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Fehmers, Werner — DWZ: 1753-159 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Baier, Frederic SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1767-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1780-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1766-82 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1762-66 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1809-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1001 Mroczek, Mathias — DWZ: 2064-162 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Schnelle, Lukas — DWZ: 2076-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1846-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1003 Feldhaus, Sebastian — DWZ: 1876-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2202-149 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ancheta, Lauro SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1921-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1649-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2051-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1819-76 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Vegera, Aleksandr SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1761-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1917-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Haverkamp, Wilfried SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1895-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Jäckel, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1894-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: 1880-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1878-98 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1864-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1778-98 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Plenus, Sascha SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1787-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1843-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1981-162 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1909-101 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2004 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Göhle, Bernd SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1668-77 1:0 0.5 aus 3