SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2

SV Wesel 1

1 Valkyser, Martin — DWZ: 2163-110 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Bohnes, Dieter — DWZ: 2157-78 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2163
1 Tayyar, Alptug SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2113-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2172-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Florath, Patrick SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2144-86 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Moors, Christoph SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2003-69 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1957-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Leers-Fischer, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1892-207 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2077-172 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2197-251 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1888-221 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Dickmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1977-158 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1970
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2004-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Bender, Andreas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1988-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Wroblowski, Oliver SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2038-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2049-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kley, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2084-64 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Titzhoff, Frank SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 2029-151 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2086-172 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2067-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Skoerys, Fabian Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1913-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Fleuren, Jan — DWZ: 2076-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2075
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2009-178 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Ludger Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2102-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-84 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Skoerys, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1845-103 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Braun, Oskar — DWZ: 1911-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1912
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2105-50 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2009-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Perschke, Ulrich SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 2023-111 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1948-116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1892-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Zielinski-Backens, Werner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1949-200 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rothberg, Olaf SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1940-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1825-127 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Krebel, Christoph — DWZ: 1894-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1899
4 Sperling, Lennart SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2160-38 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1876-125 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Loriguillo, Gregorio SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1920-71 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1922-51 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Trapp, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1883-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rombey, Hans SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1795-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2013-165 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Meyer, Stefan Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1778-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Jacobi, Niklas — DWZ: 1902-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1903
5 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2125-9 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Kreuder, Gerd SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1823-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kuhn, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1721-46 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1963-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1839-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1874-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1793-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1761-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Rudi, Erwin — DWZ: 1865-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1846
6 Jäckel, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1894-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Salzmann, Thomas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1828-52 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Baier, Frederic SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1759-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1860-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Haverkamp, Wilfried SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1892-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Schilberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1815-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
7 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1933-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wassermann, Lisa SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1749-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2046-97 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1925-165 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1750-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1841-51 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1361-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Heirich, Manuel — DWZ: 1809-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1824
8 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1929-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Azizi, Nassim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1787-55 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Multhauf, Markus SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1710-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bachmann, David Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1947-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1; DWZ: 1716-166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Aretz, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1923-61 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1755-155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1003 Schumann, Christian — DWZ: 1868-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1880
8 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1846-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Agic, Ahmed Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1777-75 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1944-104 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Dimmek, Ulrich — DWZ: 1912-146 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1918
8 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1690-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1617-44 +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Vegera, Aleksandr — DWZ: 1761-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1748
8 Ancheta, Lauro SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1918-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2055-106 0:1 2.0 aus 2