SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2

SF Vonkeln 1

1 Florath, Patrick — DWZ: 2195-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2176
1 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2075-168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2164-237 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2151-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Wroblowski, Oliver — DWZ: 2068-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2056
2 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2109-166 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2023-56 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2001-155 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Tayyar, Alptug SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2100-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Perschke, Ulrich — DWZ: 2065-109 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2010
3 Rothberg, Olaf SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1893-70 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1926-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1822-84 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1981-88 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 König, Falk — DWZ: 2024-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2102-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Loriguillo, Gregorio — DWZ: 1852-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
4 Coenen, Siegfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1870-219 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1861-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Krebel, Christoph SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1861-111 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2102-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Wassermann, Felix — DWZ: 1820-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1819
5 Rombey, Hans SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1795-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1828-49 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1938-95 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kuhn, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1776-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
6 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1759-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1908-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1939-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Baier, Frederic — DWZ: 1704-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1701
7 Aretz, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1935-59 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-152 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1894-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1871-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Wassermann, Lisa — DWZ: 1718-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
8 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1657-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1831-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Grünhagen, Marc — DWZ: 1920-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1927
7 Papadopoulos, Antonios OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Plenus, Sascha — DWZ: 1797-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1814
8 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1825-93 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Multhauf, Markus — DWZ: 1734-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1738
8 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1827-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3