SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Datteln 4

21 Nortmeyer, Felix — DWZ: 998-5 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1042
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 0:1 8.0 aus 12
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 0:1 8.0 aus 12
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 0:1 8.5 aus 12
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 1:0 8.5 aus 12
1 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 ½:½ 10.5 aus 14
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
1 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 0:1 8.5 aus 12
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 1:0 8.5 aus 12
22 Qiu, Kai — DWZ: 764-2 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 776
2 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 0:1 8.5 aus 14
6 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 0:1 8.5 aus 14
2 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
2 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 10
6 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 10
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 +:- 5.5 aus 14
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 +:- 5.5 aus 14
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 1:0 5.5 aus 10
23 Schulte, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gallicchio, Matteo — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 753
3 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
7 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
3 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 0:1 10.0 aus 12
7 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 0:1 10.0 aus 12
3 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 0:1 6.5 aus 14
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 1:0 6.5 aus 14
3 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 ½:½ 8.5 aus 14
7 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 0:1 8.5 aus 14
25 Loske, Simon — DWZ: 963-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 +:-
8 SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 +:-
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
26 Schumacher, Toni — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hotchkiss, Philipp SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Hotchkiss, Philipp SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
27 Nortmeyer, Rainer — DWZ: 1566-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8