SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Sodingen/Castrop 4

25 Jaruschowitz, Roman — DWZ: 1310-24 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: ) 1302
1 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 1:0 6.5 aus 14
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 0:1 6.5 aus 14
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 1:0 8.0 aus 12
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 0:1 8.0 aus 12
1 Funke, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 1144-11 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Funke, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 1144-11 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 1:0 7.5 aus 10
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 +:- 0.5 aus 14
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 +:- 0.5 aus 14
26 Krakowiak, Christian — DWZ: 926-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 947
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 ½:½ 11.5 aus 14
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 +:- 0.0 aus 12
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 +:- 0.0 aus 12
27 Straßer, Jakob — DWZ: 795-2 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: ) 827
3 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 ½:½ 8.5 aus 14
7 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 8.5 aus 14
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 1:0 8.0 aus 14
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 1:0 8.0 aus 14
2 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 0:1 1.0 aus 8
2 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 916-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 916-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 10
7 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 10
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
28 Straßer, Marcus — DWZ: 1230-1 — Punkte: 13.5 (Er.St.: ) 1245
4 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 805-4 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 805-4 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
3 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 800-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 800-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 1:0 12.0 aus 14
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 1:0 12.0 aus 14
4 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 8
8 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 8
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 14
29 Puchalla, Paul — DWZ: 1189-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1185
4 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 1:0 6.5 aus 10
8 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 1:0 6.5 aus 14
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 1:0 6.5 aus 14
30 Kowalczyk, Karina — DWZ: 959-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Berger, Leni — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12