SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erkenschwick 7

41 Grewing, Malte — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 943
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Kacmierzak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 789-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kacmierzak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1153-2 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1153-2 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
42 Funke, Maximilian — DWZ: 1144-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
43 Kurbjun, Michell — DWZ: 875-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Rudolph, Jaysen — DWZ: 751-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 797
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 776-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
6 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 776-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 734-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 734-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
45 Frisch, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 765-1 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 765-1 0:1 6.5 aus 10
46 Robert, Sky — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Szieglowski, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Krühler, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 10
7 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 10
50 Knaub, Michael — DWZ: 765-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 771
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 784-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 0:1 5.0 aus 10
51 Wolff, Marc Daniel — DWZ: 843-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 870
4 Schneider, Michael SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Michael SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Jahn, Paul SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jahn, Paul SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1194-18 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1194-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
52 Krollik, Noah — DWZ: 867-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Webeling, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 10
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
54 Allen, Phillipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schumacher, Toni SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schumacher, Toni SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6