SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Waltrop 5

27 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt — DWZ: 1362-9 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1343
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
1 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 1:0 6.5 aus 14
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 1:0 6.5 aus 14
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 0:1 8.5 aus 12
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 1:0 3.5 aus 10
28 Hanfgarn, Linus — DWZ: 1107-11 — Punkte: 11.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1128
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 1:0 0.0 aus 12
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 1:0 0.0 aus 12
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 1:0 5.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 1:0 8.0 aus 14
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 1:0 8.0 aus 14
2 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 926-7 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 926-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 1:0 6.5 aus 10
6 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
29 Rupieper, Luca — DWZ: 1164-13 — Punkte: 10.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1218
3 Marien, Felix SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Marien, Felix SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
3 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 8.5 aus 14
7 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 8.5 aus 14
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
3 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 727-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 727-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
30 Kirchner, Luca — DWZ: 1011-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1056
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 1:0 6.5 aus 14
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 1:0 6.5 aus 14
31 Schoska, Tyler — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kurpiers, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Bayerl, Rebecca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bayerl, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Wolter, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Feldkämper, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schulz, Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Trapp, Julian — DWZ: 916-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 983
3 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 1:0 8.5 aus 14
7 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 1:0 8.5 aus 14
39 Bartinger, Kjell — DWZ: 754-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
40 Koch, Lennard — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Gowik, Marko — DWZ: 952-4 — Punkte: 12.0 (Er.St.: 1) 962
4 El-Hussein, Louay SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 El-Hussein, Louay SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
4 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schumacher, Toni SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schumacher, Toni SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
8 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8