SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SG Rochade Disteln 4

21 Herr, Viktor — DWZ: 740-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 704
1 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 0:1 8.0 aus 12
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 0:1 8.0 aus 12
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 10.5 aus 14
1 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 0:1 8.5 aus 12
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 0:1 8.5 aus 12
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 0:1 6.5 aus 14
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 0:1 6.5 aus 14
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 -:+ 8.5 aus 12
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 -:+ 8.5 aus 12
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
22 Kelm, Alexander — DWZ: 708-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 561
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
2 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 745-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 745-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 0:1 5.5 aus 14
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 0:1 5.5 aus 14
2 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 944-7 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 926-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 926-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 0:1 6.5 aus 10
23 El-Hussein, Hussein — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 727-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
7 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 727-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 0:1 6.5 aus 14
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 0:1 6.5 aus 14
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 0:1 8.0 aus 14
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 0:1 8.0 aus 14
3 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 -:+ 8.5 aus 14
7 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 -:+ 8.5 aus 14
3 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 8
24 El-Hussein, Ayhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 0:1 5.5 aus 14
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 0:1 5.5 aus 14
4 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 -:+ 13.5 aus 14
8 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 -:+ 13.5 aus 14
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 8
25 Marien, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 -:+ 10.0 aus 12
7 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 -:+ 10.0 aus 12
26 Kuhlemann, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 El-Hussein, Louay — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
28 Pahl, Finn-Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Perschke, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 744-4 +:- 1.0 aus 8