SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4

21 Kurt, Mustafa — DWZ: 994-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Nguyen, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 1:0 7.5 aus 10
5 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 1:0 7.5 aus 10
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 10
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 10
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1153-2 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1153-2 1:0 7.5 aus 10
1 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1027-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1027-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
23 Askarov, Abdul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 734-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 734-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 776-2 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 776-2 0:1 5.0 aus 10
24 Nguyen, Khoa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Nguyen, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 827-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 827-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 784-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
26 Schneider, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 843-1 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
8 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 843-1 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
27 Klink, Dim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 0:1 8.0 aus 10
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6