SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4

21 Kurt, Mustafa — DWZ: 994-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
22 Nguyen, Heinrich — DWZ: 1106-3 — Punkte: 10.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1194
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 1:0 3.5 aus 10
1 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 1:0 11.5 aus 14
5 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 1:0 11.5 aus 14
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 0:1 8.0 aus 12
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 1:0 8.0 aus 12
1 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 0:1 8.5 aus 12
5 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 1284-12 0:1 8.5 aus 12
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 ½:½ 6.5 aus 14
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 1:0 6.5 aus 14
1 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 1:0 8.5 aus 14
5 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 1:0 8.5 aus 14
23 Askarov, Abdul — DWZ: 871-1 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 873
2 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 811-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 811-4 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 0:1 10.0 aus 12
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 0:1 10.0 aus 12
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 1:0 0.0 aus 12
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 1:0 0.0 aus 12
2 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 727-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 727-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 8.5 aus 14
6 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 899-7 0:1 8.5 aus 14
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 -:+ 8.0 aus 14
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 -:+ 8.0 aus 14
2 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
6 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 ½:½ 13.5 aus 14
24 Nguyen, Khoa — DWZ: 792-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
25 Nguyen, Maximilian — DWZ: 794-2 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 783
3 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1011-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kirchner, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1011-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 10
7 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 10
3 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 800-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 800-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 805-4 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: 805-4 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 0:1 5.5 aus 14
3 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1189-19 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1189-19 0:1 5.5 aus 6
26 Schneider, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
8 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
27 Klink, Dim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
4 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 El-Hussein, Ayhan SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Loske, Simon SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 963-10 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Loske, Simon SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 963-10 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Berger, Leni SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Berger, Leni SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2