SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Unser Fritz 6

35 Engelmann, Ingo — DWZ: 913-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
36 Lindstädt, Jan — DWZ: 1376-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lindstädt, Erik — DWZ: 1027-7 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1101
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1032-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1032-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 10
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 10
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 10
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 10
38 Kacmierzak, Luka — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 775
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 0:1 2.0 aus 6
39 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 767-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 814
2 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 927-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 927-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 7.5 aus 10
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1063-7 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 8
40 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo — DWZ: 776-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 726
3 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 765-1 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
7 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 765-1 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 931-8 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
7 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 10
41 Mallek, Peter — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 781
4 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 10
8 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 10
3 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 765-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 10
42 Hesse, Tim — DWZ: 803-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
43 Jahn, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 843-1 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 843-1 0:1 4.5 aus 6
44 Yilmaz, Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Gorzolla, Tayler — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Nioduschewski, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Nioduschewski, Sonja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Heckmann, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 0:1 8.0 aus 10
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 789-1 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
8 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8