SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Unser Fritz 6

35 Engelmann, Ingo — DWZ: 890-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
36 Lindstädt, Jan — DWZ: 1376-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lindstädt, Erik — DWZ: 1284-12 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: ) 1311
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 ½:½ 8.5 aus 12
1 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1362-9 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 740-5 1:0 0.5 aus 14
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 1:0 10.5 aus 14
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 1106-3 1:0 10.5 aus 14
1 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 1:0 8.0 aus 12
5 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 1267-5 ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 1:0 6.5 aus 14
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 998-5 0:1 6.5 aus 14
38 Kacmierzak, Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 957-10 0:1 3.5 aus 10
39 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 944-7 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 909
2 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 926-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Krakowiak, Christian SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 926-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1107-11 0:1 11.5 aus 14
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 1:0 0.0 aus 12
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 708-2 1:0 0.0 aus 12
2 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 1:0 8.0 aus 14
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 764-2 0:1 8.0 aus 14
40 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo — DWZ: 899-7 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: 2) 859
3 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 ½:½ 8.5 aus 14
7 Straßer, Jakob SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 795-2 0:1 8.5 aus 14
2 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 811-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 811-4 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 0:1 10.0 aus 12
7 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 1164-13 0:1 10.0 aus 12
3 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
7 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 0:1 5.5 aus 14
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
3 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 14
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 5.5 aus 14
41 Mallek, Peter — DWZ: 805-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 792
4 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
8 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1230-1 0:1 13.5 aus 14
3 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 0:1 6.5 aus 14
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: 794-2 1:0 6.5 aus 14
4 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
42 Hesse, Tim — DWZ: 811-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
43 Jahn, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 0:1 6.5 aus 10
8 Wolff, Marc Daniel SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 816-4 0:1 6.5 aus 10
44 Yilmaz, Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Gorzolla, Tayler — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Nioduschewski, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Nioduschewski, Sonja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Heckmann, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
8 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 5; DWZ: 952-4 0:1 12.0 aus 14
4 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
8 SG Rochade Disteln 4 +:-
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
4 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1566-61 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 1566-61 0:1 2.0 aus 2