SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Königsspringer Haltern 5

27 Schütz, Jacob — DWZ: 1153-2 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1218
1 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 989-2 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 10
5 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 10
1 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 0:1 6.5 aus 10
5 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 10
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 927-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
28 Vukovic, Dejvid — DWZ: 746-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 870
2 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Kelm, Alexander SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 8
29 Dudziak, Boris — DWZ: 734-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 689
3 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 El-Hussein, Hussein SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Jaysen SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: 751-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Bodmann, Jakob — DWZ: 784-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 686
2 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 4; DWZ: 768-1 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Perschke, Ulrich SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Perschke, Ulrich SG Rochade Disteln 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 765-1 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Straßer, Jakob Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 765-1 1:0 6.5 aus 10
31 Eling, Joel — DWZ: 703-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Brathe, Liv — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 10
7 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 10
3 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 10
7 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
33 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 10
7 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 10
34 Kroppen, Bela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hotchkiss, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schumacher, Toni SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
8 Schumacher, Toni SV Datteln 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
36 Knop, Ansgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1194-18 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1194-18 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4