SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Caissa Hamm 3

17 Hachmeister, Dirk — DWZ: 2084-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1395-39 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1018-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
18 Keiber, Wilfried — DWZ: 1733-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
19 Hachmeister, Andrea — DWZ: 1450-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1018-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1065-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1395-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
20 Grünsel, Tim — DWZ: 1217-12 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Prümer, Lasse SV Unna 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 976-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1002-13 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1139-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 976-31 1:0 4.0 aus 8
21 Recktenwald, Bernd — DWZ: 1225-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1002-13 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 6; DWZ: 815-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 909-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 6; DWZ: 815-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
22 Grünsel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1031-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1139-4 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 922-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
23 Hoffmann, Barbara — DWZ: 1522-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Grebe, Joshua — DWZ: 772-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 909-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 787-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 787-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Boese, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 759-2 +:- 0.5 aus 4
25 Hachmeister, Ansgar — DWZ: 769-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 820-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 6; DWZ: 791-4 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 6; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 8
26 Grünsel, Lynn — DWZ: 770-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 922-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1313-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
27 Bäumer, Felix — DWZ: 852-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 955-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Boese, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 759-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 955-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1443-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 6; DWZ: 791-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
28 Küper, Justus — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1313-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
29 Hartmann, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Grote, Piet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )